{analitics urchin="UA-154778477-1"}

Winners of Golden Spike 2022–1961

 

 

31. 5. 2022

Muži / Men

100 m Reece Prescod GBR 09.93
200 m Jerome Blake CAN 20.14
400 m Alexander Ogando DOM 45.37
800 m Emmanuel Wanyonyi KEN 1:44.15
3000 m SC Lamecha Girma ETH 07:58.68
4 x 100 m Azu, Hughes, Kilty, Mitchell-Blake GBR 38.43
Výška / High Jump Gianmaerco Tamberi ITA 2.30
Dálka / Long Jump Maykel Massó CUB 8.14
Koule / Shot Put Joe Kovacs USA 22.25
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Anderson Peters GRN 87.88

Ženy / Women

200 m Aminatou Seyni NIG 22.21
400 m Natalia Kaczmarek POL 50.16
1500 m Diribe Welteji ETH 3:59.19
100 m H Jasmine Camacho-Quinn PUR 12.56
300 m H Femke Bol NED 36.86
4 x 100 m Seidlová K., Kaiserová, Šplechtnová, Mičunková CZE 44.47
Tyčka / Pole Vault Tina Šutej SLO 4.65
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Elina Tzéngko GRE 65.40

 

19. 5. 2021

Muži / Men

100 m Fred Kerley USA 09.96
200 m Kenny Bednarek USA 19.93
400 m Kirani James GRD 44.74
800 m Max Burgin UK 1:44.14
1500 m Marcin Lewandowski POL 3:35.57
3000 m Joshua Keptegei UGA 7:33.24
10000 m Jacob Kiplimo UGA 26:33.93
400 m H Jasmani Copello TUR 49.21
3000 m SC Getnet Wale ETH 08:09.47
Tyčka / Pole Vault Armand Duplantis SWE 5.90
Dálka / Long Jump Augustin Bey FRA 8.02
Trojskok / Triple Jump Hugues Fabrice Zango BUR 17.20
Koule / Shot Put Filip Mihajlević CRO 21.58
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Johannes Vetter GER 94.20
4 x 100 m Wicki S., Reais W., Petrucciani R., Mancini P. SWI 39.08

Ženy / Women

200 m Sha`Carri Richardson USA 22.35
400 m Natalia Kaczmarek POL 52.23
800 m Keely Hodgkinson UK 1:58.89
1500 m Freweyni Hailu ETH 4:04.20
100 m H Markéta Štolová CZE 13.30
400 m H Jessie Knight UK 54.74
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Malwina Kopron POL 74.74
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Christin Hussong GER 66.56
4 x 100 m U20 - Blažková H., Lamačová T., Šplechtnová B., Mičunková L. CZE 45.36

 

8. 9. 2020

Muži / Men

150 m Cissé CIV 15.15
800 m Wightman GBR 1:44.18
1500 m J.Ingebrigtsen NOR 3:33.92
5000 m Kiplimo KEN 12:48.63
400 m H Warholm NOR 47.62
Výška / High Jump Nedasekau BLR 2.24
Tyčka / Pole Vault Obiena PHI 5.74
Trojskok / Triple Jump Taylor USA 17.46
Koule / Shot Put Crouser USA 22.43
Disk / Discus Throw Stahl SWE 66.42
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Čakšs LAT 83.41

Ženy / Women

150 m Schippers NED 16.56
800 m Muir GBR 1:58.84
1500 m Kipyegon KEN 3:59.05
5000 m Hassan NED 14:37.85
300 m H Bol NED 38.55
Tyčka / Pole Vault Bradshaw GBR 4.60
Koule / Shot Put Dongmo POR 18.42
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Špotáková CZE 65.19

 

20. 6. 2019

Muži / Men

100 m Rodgers USA 10.04
200 m De Grasse CAN 19.91
400 m Gardiner BAH 44.95
800 m Tuka BIH 1:44.95
1 mile Da´Vall Grice GBR 3:56.95
Tyčka / Pole Vault Kendricks USA 5.93
Dálka / Long Jump Echevarría CUB 8.32
Koule / Shot Put Walsh NZL 22.27
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Kirt EST 90.34

Ženy / Women

300 m Miller-Uibo BAH 34.41
1500 m Tsegay ETH 4:02.95
Výška / High Jump Lasitskene RUS/ANA 2.06
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Wang Zheng CHN 75.80
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Kolak CRO 64.45

 

12. - 13. 6. 2018

Muži / Men

100 m Gatlin USA 10.03
200 m Brown CAN 20.05
400 m Haroun QAT 44.63
3000 m Barega ETH 7:37.53
110 m H P. Martinot-Lagarde FRA 13.45
Výška / High Jump Barshim QAT 2.38
Tyčka / Pole Vault Wojciechowski POL 5.75
Dálka / Long Jump Echevarría CUB 8.66
Koule / Shot Put Walsh NZL 22.16
Disk / Discus Throw Gudzius LTU 66.30
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Vadlejch CZE 88.36

Ženy / Women

200 m Schippers NED 22.52
800 m Arafi MAR 1:59.20
1500 m Tsegay ETH 4:02.45
3000 m SC Jeruto KEN 9:11.33
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Wlodarczyk POL 76.43

 

27. - 28. 6. 2017

Muži / Men

100 m Bolt JAM 10.06
300 m Van Niekerk RSA 30.81
1000 m Kipkoech KEN 2:18.51
10000 m Farah GBR 27:12.09
110 m H Darien FRA 13.09
Výška / High Jump Bednarek POL 2.32
Trojskok / Triple Jump Taylor USA 17.57
Koule / Shot Put Staněk CZE 21.63
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Fajdek POL 83.44
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Röhler GER 91.53

Ženy / Women

200 m Ta Lou CIV 22.44
1500 m Tsegay ETH 4:00.96
100 m H Dutkiewicz GER 12.72
Tyčka / Pole Vault Sidorova ANA 4.70
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Wlodarczyk POL 79.72

 

19. - 20. 5. 2016

Muži / Men

100 m Bolt JAM 9.98
200 m Ellington GBR 20.35
400 m Francis JAM 44.87
1500 m Sasínek CZE 3:36.32
110 m H J.Eaton USA 13.25
400 m H LJ van Zyl RSA 48.67
Tyčka / Pole Vault Lavillenie FRA 5.83
Dálka / Long Jump Juška CZE 7.92
Koule / Shot Put Bukowiecki POL 21.01
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Fajdek POL 80.66
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Röhler GER 87.37

Ženy / Women

400 m Day JAM 51.09
1500 m Klosterhalfen GER 4:06.91
3000 m Oljira ETH 8:38.55
400 m H Linkiewicz POL 55.40
Tyčka / Pole Vault Ptáčníková CZE 4.60
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Wlodarczyk POL 78.54

 

25. - 26. 5. 2015

Muži / Men

100 m Powell JAM 10.04
200 m Bolt JAM 20.13
300 m Zalewski POL 32.25
600 m Kszczot POL 1:16.02
1000 m Lewandowski POL 2:17.25
5000 m Gebremeskel ETH 13:23.72
Výška / High Jump Bondarenko UKR 2.24
Tyčka / Pole Vault Braz BRA 5.75
Trojskok / Triple Jump Taylor USA 17.52
Koule / Shot Put Kolašinac SRB 20.51
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Fajdek POL 80.75
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Yego KEN 86.88

Ženy / Women

200 m Ch.Williams USA 23.11
1500 m Mishchenko UKR 4:07.09
100 m H Nelvis USA 12.55
400 m H Hejnová CZE 55.13
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Wlodarczyk POL 76.61
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Dorozhon ISR 63.85
3000 m W A.Drahotová CZE 11:52.38

 

16. - 17. 6. 2014

Muži / Men

100 m Gatlin USA 9.86
400 m Merritt USA 44.16
1000 m Özbilen TUR 2:15.08
3000 m Ndiku KEN 7:31.66
110 m H Parchment JAM 13.18
400 m H Flannery GBR 48.80
Výška / High Jump Bondarenko UKR 2.33
Tyčka / Pole Vault Lavillenie FRA 5.83
Koule / Shot Put Majewski POL 20.90
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Pars HUN 81.57
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Veselý CZE 87.38

Ženy / Women

200 m Felix USA 22.75
800 m Nanyondo UGA 1:59.27
2000 m G.Dibaba ETH 5:27.50
1 hour Kimutai KEN 17 545
20000 m Kimutai KEN 1:08:32.2
3000 m SC Hyvin KEN 9:22.58
400 m H Wilson JAM 55.22
Trojskok / Triple Jump Yanmei Li CHN 14.03
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Heidler GER 78.00
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Ratej SLO 64.45

 

26. - 27. 6. 2013

Muži / Men

100 m Powell JAM 10.06
5000 m Muktar ETH 13:03.69
400 m James GRN 44.49
800 m Aman ETH 1:43.78
3000 m SC Kipruto KEN 8:11.27
Výška / High Jump Bondarenko UKR 2.28
Tyčka / Pole Vault Lavillenie FRA 5.92
Disk / Discus Throw Wierig GER 67.46
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Pars HUN 80.75
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Veselý CZE 87.58

Ženy / Women

1500 m Hassan NED 4:04.02
10000 m T.Dibaba ETH 30:26.67
3000 m SC Chemos KEN 9:17.92
100 m H Pearson AUS 12.67
400 m H Hejnová CZE 53.32
Tyčka / Pole Vault Isinbayeva RUS 4.78
Koule / Shot Put Adams NZL 20.88
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Heidler GER 75.24

 

24. - 25. 5. 2012

Muži / Men

100 m Bolt JAM 10.04
200 m Koule / Shot Putearmon USA 20.14
400 m Merritt USA 45.13
800 m Kszczot POL 1:44.90
3000 m Koech KEN 7:37.14
110 m H Faulk USA 13.13
400 m H Larue SLO 49.61
Tyčka / Pole Vault Lavillenie FRA 5.90
Koule / Shot Put Armstrong CAN 21.29
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Pars HUN 82.28
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Veselý CZE 85.67
4x100 m All-Stars   38.59

Ženy / Women

200 m Campbell-Brown JAM 22.38
400 m Richards-Ross USA 50.65
800 m Jelimo KEN 1:58.49
100 m H Porter GBR 12.65
400 m H Stambolova BUL 54.15
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Heidler GER 78.07
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Špotáková CZE 67.78

 

30. - 31. 5. 2011

Muži / Men

100 m Bolt JAM 9.91
200 m Anderson JAM 20.27
400 m Gonzales JAM 45.07
1000 m Riseley AUS 2:16.75
3000 m SC Koech KEN 8:02.55
110 m H Robles CUB 13.14
400 m H Van Zyl RSA 47.66
Výška / High Jump Ukhov RUS 2.32
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Zagorniy RUS 80.02
Oštěp / Javelin Throw De Zordo GER 85.78

Ženy / Women

100 m Campbell-Brown JAM 10.76
400 m McCorory USA 50.64
10000 m Melkamu ETH 31:14.83
Tyčka / Pole Vault Koule / Shot Putiegelburg GER 4.60
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Heidler GER 77.72
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Abakumova RUS 65.81

 

26. - 27. 5. 2010

Muži / Men

100 m Powell JAM 9.83
300 m Bolt JAM 30.97
800 m Rudisha KEN 1:44.03
3000 Biwott KEN 7:31.68
110 m H Robles CUB 13.12
400 m H Clement USA 48.69
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Pars HUN 79.15
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Frydrych CZE 88.23

Ženy / Women

100 m Sturrup JAM 11.13
  Fraser JAM 11.04 DQ
400 m Rosolová CZE 50.85
800 m Hak NED 2:00.53
10000 m Melkamu ETH 31:04.52
100 m H Lopes-Schliep CAN 12.69
Výška / High Jump Howard Lowe USA 1.98
Tyčka / Pole Vault Polnova RUS 4.56
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Wlodarczyk POL 75.74
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Ratej SLO 64.68

 

16. - 17. 6. 2009

Muži / Men

100 m Bolt JAM 9.77
200 m Hession IRL 20.44
800 m Rudisha KEN 1:44.09
Mile Keitany KEN 3:49.57
3000 m SC Kemboi KEN 8:09.55
110 m H Robles CUB 13.04
400 m H Jackson USA 48.32
Dálka / Long Jump Mokoena RSA 8.33
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Pars HUN 80.71
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Frank GER 83.51

Ženy / Women

800 m Okoro GBR 2:00.21
5000 m Melkamu ETH 14:34.17
20 000 m Tune ETH 1:05:35.3
100 m H Ennis-London JAM 12.79
Výška / High Jump Vlašič CRO 2.00
Dálka / Long Jump Kucherenko RUS 6.76
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Wlodarczyk POL 76.59
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Abakumova RUS 66.89

 

11. - 12. 6. 2008

Muži / Men

100 m Atkins BAH 10.07
200 m Bolt JAM 19.83
300 m Wariner USA 31.72
400 m Rooney GBR 45.32
800 m Kaki SUD 1:43.80
5000 m Kipchoge KEN 13:02.06
110 m H Robles CUB 12.87
Tyčka / Pole Vault Lukyanenko RUS 5.77
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Kozmus SLO 80.27
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Veselý CZE 78.00

Ženy / Women

400 m Ohuruogu GBR 51.06
800 m Klocová SVK 1:59.54
10 000 m Dibaba ETH 31:03.37
1 hour Tune ETH 18 517
100 m H Jones USA 12.68
400 m H Walker JAM 54.42
Výška / High Jump Vlašič CRO 2.05
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Moreno CUB 76.16
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Obergföll GER 67.72

 

26. - 27. 6. 2007

Muži / Men

100 m Pickering GBR 10.16
800 m Mansour Ali BRN 1:44.74
5000 m Mottram AUS 13:04.97
1 Hour Gebrselassie ETH 21 285
3000 m SC Koech KEN 8:10.01
110 m H Payne USA 13.25
400 m H van Zyl RSA 48.64
Výška / High Jump Ioannou CYP 2.30
Koule / Shot Put Hoffa USA 21.77
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Tikhon BLR 80.19
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Oosthuizen RSA 82.35

Ženy / Women

100 m Glenn USA 11.38
800 m Cherkasova RUS 1:59.05
5000 m Defar ETH 14:30.18
100 m H Onyia ESP 12.91
400 m H Pechonkina RUS 54.58
Dálka / Long Jump Trybanska POL 6.68
Tyčka / Pole Vault Isinbayeva RUS 4.66
Disk / Discus Throw Dietzsch GER 64.61
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Heidler GER 73.74
  Lysenko RUS 77.71 DQ
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Špotáková CZE 64.94

 

29. - 30. 5. 2006

Muži / Men

200 m Bolt JAM 20.28
800 m Bungei KEN 1:45.39
3000 m T. Bekele ETH 7:36.44
3000 m SC Weidlinger AUT 8:25.67
110 m H Trammell USA 13.19
400 m H Jackson USA 48.76
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Murofushi JPN 79.82
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Makarov RUS 88.49

Ženy / Women

100 m Ferguson BAH 11.14
3000 m Jepleting KEN 8:40.55
3000 m SC Petrova RUS 9:29.84
100 m H Jones USA 12.72
400 m H Demus USA 54.62
Výška / High Jump Vlašič CRO 2.00
Tyčka / Pole Vault Rogowska POL 4.60
Disk / Discus Throw Sadova RUS 67.42
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Moreno CUB 74.69
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Brejchová CZE 65.26

 

9. 6. 2005

Muži / Men

100 m Powell JAM 9.85
400 m Wariner USA 45.58
800 m Litei KEN 1:46.16
5000 m Kipketer KEN 13:19.46
3000 m SC Tahri FRA 8:18.12
110 m H Inocencio BRA 13.51
400 m H Mužík CZE 48.93
Výška / High Jump Rybakov RUS 2.25
Koule / Shot Put Belonog UKR 20.49
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Makarov RUS 88.94
4x100 Česká republika CZE 40.11

Ženy / Women

100 m Lalova BUL 11.03
1000 m Krakoviak LTU 2:40.48
5000 m Adere ETH 15:01.78
100 m H Foster JAM 12.97
400 m H Febbraio RSA 56.64
Tyčka / Pole Vault Hamáčková CZE 4.40
Trojskok / Triple Jump D. Veľdáková SVK 13.93
Disk / Discus Throw Cechlová CZE 65.98

 

8. 6. 2004

Muži / Men

200 m Gatlin USA 20.30
1500 m Webb USA 3:32.73
10 000 m K. Bekele ETH 26:20.31
3000 m SC Shaheen QAT 8:11.54
110 m H Johnson USA 13.12
400 m H Sánchez DOM 48.44
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Ivanov RUS 87.73

Ženy / Women

100 m Edwards USA 11.25
400 m Williams BAH 50.28
800 m Mutola MOZ 1:57.72
1500 m Lishchinska UKR 4:03.74
3000 m SC Casandra ROM 9:34.36
100 m H Felicien CAN 12.67
400 m H Pechonkina RUS 53.99
Výška / High Jump Vlašič CRO 1.98
Tyčka / Pole Vault Dragila USA 4.83
Dálka / Long Jump Kotova RUS 7.00
Trojskok / Triple Jump Govorova UKR 14.51

 

11. - 12. 6. 2003

Muži / Men

100 m Lewis-Francis GBR 10.07
400 m Bláha CZE 46.82
800 m Bungei KEN 1:43.24
1500 m Chirchir KEN 3:31.17
5000 m Cherono KEN 12:48.81
3000 m H Kemboi KEN 8:06.19
110 m H Olijar LAT 13.15
400 m H Sánchez DOM 48.10
Výška / High Jump Bába CZE 2.27
Tyčka / Pole Vault Efremov BUL 5.75 exh.
Dálka / Long Jump Stringfellow USA 8.25
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Železný CZE 88.99

Ženy / Women

100 m Ferguson BAH 11.20
800 m Čeplak SLO 1:57.76
2000 m Adere ETH 5:35.62
3000 m SC Turova BLR 9:20.28
100 m H Foster JAM 12.65
400 m H Tirlea ROM 53.87
Výška / High Jump Bergqvist SWE 2.01
Tyčka / Pole Vault Polnova RUS 4.70
Trojskok / Triple Jump Aldama CUB 15.00
Disk / Discus Throw Pospíšilová CZE 62.20

 

12. 6. 2002

Muži / Men

100 m Aliu NGR 10.16
200 m Urbas POL 20.60
800 m Mutua KEN 1:45.29
3000 m SC Boit Kipketer KEN 8:06.14
110 m H Olijar LAT 13.44
400 m H Plawgo POL 48.25
Výška / High Jump Koule / Shot Putosób POL 2.30
Tyčka / Pole Vault Janáček CZE 5.71
  Strogalyov RUS 5.71
Koule / Shot Put Belonog UKR 20.51
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Železný CZE 86.66

Ženy / Women

200 m Jones USA 22.32
800 m Mutola MOZ 1:58.50
3000 m SC Turova BLR 9:21.72
100 m H Alozie ESP 12.78
Výška / High Jump Kuptsova RUS 1.98
Trojskok / Triple Jump Pyatykh RUS 14.43

 

31. 5. 2001

Muži / Men

100 m Zubek CZE 10.34
200 m Zachoval CZE 20.83
400 m Lopuchovský SVK 46.78
3000 m SC Boit Kipketer KEN 8:09.01
110 m H Phillips USA 13.47
400 m H Weakley JAM 48.99
Výška / High Jump J. Janků CZE 2.27
Dálka / Long Jump Moudrik MAR 8.06
Koule / Shot Put Konopka SVK 20.66
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Železný CZE 89.47
4x400   USA 3:01.49

Ženy / Women

400 m Shinkins IRL 52.27
800 m Krakoviak LTU 2:03.52
100 m H López CUB 13.17
Tyčka / Pole Vault Balachonova UKR 4.42

 

1. 6. 2000

Muži / Men

100 m Emmanuel NGR 10.26
400 m Lopuchovský SVK 46.04
800 m Botha RSA 1:47.72
110 m H Dees USA 13.68
400 m H Mužík CZE 50.07
3000 m SC Weidlinger AUT 8:11.51
Výška / High Jump T. Janků CZE 2.24
Dálka / Long Jump Howard USA 7.78
Koule / Shot Put Menc CZE 20.49

Ženy / Women

100 m Andrýsková CZE 11.76
200 m Jenkins USA 22.87
400 m Fuchsová CZE 50.71
1500 m Krakoviak LTU 4:07.99
100 m H McKelvy USA 13.00
Výška / High Jump Hlavoňová CZE 1.97
Tyčka / Pole Vault Baďurová CZE 4.12
Trojskok / Triple Jump Kašpárková CZE 13.84

 

1999

meeting was not held / závody se nekonaly

 

11. 6. 1998

Muži / Men

100 m Ogunkoya NGR 9.8
1500 m Lelei KEN 3:37.62
110 m H Jarrett GBR 13.40
400 m H Mužík CZE 49.02
Výška / High Jump T. Janků CZE 2.28
Dálka / Long Jump Pedroso CUB 8.35
Koule / Shot Put Michnevich BLR 19.06

Ženy / Women

100 m Safronnikova BLR 11.19
400 m Ogunkoya NGR 50.61
1500 m Šuldesová CZE 4:11.69
100 m H Lawson USA 13.10
Výška / High Jump Iagar ROM 1.93
Tyčka / Pole Vault Bártová CZE 4.20
Trojskok / Triple Jump Kašpárková CZE 14.92

 

28. 5. 1997

Muži / Men

100 m Ezinwa NGR 10.12
800 m Vydra CZE 1:47.94
3000 m SC Kipketer KEN 8:22.32
110 m H García CUB 13.25
400 m H Harnden ZIM 50.02
Výška / High Jump Partyka POL 2.23
  Katewicz POL 2.23
Dálka / Long Jump Pedroso CUB 8.14
Koule / Shot Put Goncharuk BLR 20.25
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Železný CZE 92.42

Ženy / Women

100 m Koffa GRE 11.21
400 m Fuchsová CZE 51.37
1500 m Šuldesová CZE 4:13.36
100 m H Atede NGR 13.10
Výška / High Jump Babakova UKR 1.96
Tyčka / Pole Vault Bártová CZE 4.29
Trojskok / Triple Jump Kašpárková CZE 14.26

 

31. 5. 1996

Muži / Men

100 m Bowen USA 10.10
400 m Ismail QAT 45.40
800 m Soukup CZE 1:47.71
3000 m SC Kipketer KEN 8:18.82
110 m H Kingdom USA 13.40
Dálka / Long Jump Ferreira BRA 8.08
Koule / Shot Put Menc CZE 19.88
Disk / Discus Throw Malina CZE 61.20
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Železný CZE 94.64

Ženy / Women

100 m Ottey JAM 11.18
400 m Campbell JAM 51.01
1500 m Sanigová CZE 4:40.78
100 m H Lenskaya UKR 13.54
Výška / High Jump Babakova UKR 1.97
Tyčka / Pole Vault Flosadóttir ISL 4.00
Trojskok / Triple Jump Kašpárková CZE 14.39
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Tomečková CZE 60.26

 

1. 6. 1995

Muži / Men

100 m Greene USA 10.28
400 m Ladejo GBR 46.18
800 m Terrelonge JAM 1:48.32
3000 m SC Wójcik POL 8:38.99
110 m H Kingdom USA 13.39
Dálka / Long Jump Gombala CZE 7.95
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Železný CZE 86.50

Ženy / Women

100 m Suchovská CZE 11.57
400 m Fuchsová CZE 52.41
800 m Formanová CZE 2:02.90
100 m H Lenskaya UKR 13.43
Výška / High Jump Kováčiková CZE 1.89
Tyčka / Pole Vault Bártová CZE 4.01
Trojskok / Triple Jump Biryukova RUS 14.41

 

1994

meeting was not held / závody se nekonaly

 

25. 6. 1993

Muži / Men

100 m Valík CZE 10.37
400 m Veselý CZE 47.84
800 m Hřích CZE 1:49.44
110 m H Změlík CZE 13.89
Dálka / Long Jump Gombala CZE 8.03
Disk / Discus Throw Bugár CZE 59.16

Ženy / Women

100 m Warunk POL 12.11
400 m Koštovalová TCH 53.09
100 m H le Roux RSA 13.72
Výška / High Jump Kováčiková CZE 1.80
Dálka / Long Jump Váňová CZE 6.18
Disk / Discus Throw Malátová CZE 62.52

 

24. 6. 1992

Muži / Men

100 m Mansour QAT 10.28
200 m Valík TCH 21.03
400 m Kemboi KEN 45.72
800 m Kiprotich KEN 1:47.13
1500 m Ahmed QAT 3:47.31
5000 m Kariuki KEN 13:40.64
110 m H Kováč TCH 13.70
Výška / High Jump Kubišta TCH 2.15
Dálka / Long Jump Změlík TCH 8.00
Disk / Discus Throw Bugár TCH 63.80
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Sedláček TCH 73.18
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Železný TCH 90.02

Ženy / Women

100 m Mušínská TCH 12.08
400 m Kilinska POL 53.05
800 m Kato POL 2:05.61
1500 m Podkopayeva RUS 4:10.99
100 m H Fogiel POL 13.78
Výška / High Jump Nováková TCH 1.83
Trojskok / Triple Jump Kašpárková TCH 13.12
Disk / Discus Throw Matějková TCH 57.94

 

23. 8. 1991

Muži / Men

100 m Zajovics HUN 10.50
200 m Panagiotopoulos GRE 21.39
400 m Balošák TCH 47.52
800 m Abrantes POL 1:49.69
1500 m Pop ROM 3:46.41
5000 m Henriques POR 13:55.36
3000 m SC Junqueira POR 8:33.88
110 m H Kováč TCH 13.77
400 m H Kucej TCH 50.38
Výška / High Jump Ruffíni TCH 2.18
Tyčka / Pole Vault Farkas HUN 5.20
Dálka / Long Jump Koukodimos GRE 8.09
Trojskok / Triple Jump Mikuláš TCH 16.47
Koule / Shot Put Šula TCH 19.23
Disk / Discus Throw Bugár TCH 62.40
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Vida HUN 72.92
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Kverek TCH 71.46
4x100 m Maďarsko HUN 40.85

Ženy / Women

100 m Smolarek POL 11.68
200 m Solcan ROM 23.87
400 m Forgács HUN 53.05
800 m Sacramento POR 2:05.10
1500 m Kučeríková TCH 4:15.39
3000 m Kučeríková TCH 9:12.00
100 m H Kolovanova URS 13.20
400 m H Dominc YUG 58.15
Výška / High Jump Boloni HUN 1.88
Dálka / Long Jump Fekete HUN 6.23
Koule / Shot Put Stefanova BUL 16.74
Disk / Discus Throw Malátová TCH 58.32
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Zsigmond HUN 54.42
4x100 m Československo TCH 46.43
4x400 m Maďarsko HUN 3:33.9

 

7. 6. 1990

Muži / Men

100 m Mezihorák TCH 10.55
200 m Štesso TCH 21.71
400 m Escalante MEX 47.91
800 m Abdenouz ALG 1:48.13
1500 m Lisicki POL 3:48.56
5000 m Hernández MEX 13:52.54
2000 m SC Kovačech TCH 5:42.44
110 m H Vagó HUN 13.88
400 m H Hernández CUB 50.41
Výška / High Jump Tošev BUL 2.18
Dálka / Long Jump Ivanov BUL 7.84
Disk / Discus Throw Valent TCH 62.42
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Nováček TCH 76.48

Ženy / Women

100 m Kotova URS 11.58
200 m Kotova URS 24.31
400 m Kashcheyeva URS 52.83
800 m Podkopayeva URS 2:03.23
1500 m Baikauskaité URS 4:16.72
3000 m Servin MEX 9:16.31
100 m H Kalmár HUN 14.08
400 m H Montelier CUB 58.70
Výška / High Jump Nováková TCH 1.88
Dálka / Long Jump Bozhanova BUL 6.19
Koule / Shot Put Danilczyk POL 17.99

 

29. 7. 1989

Muži / Men

100 m Mezihorák TCH 10.40
200 m Balošák TCH 21.21
400 m Kozlov URS 47.28
800 m Theer TCH 1:48.72
1500 m Fedorenko URS 3:48.57
5000 m Majusiak POL 13:44.00
2000 m SC Matjušenko URS 5:27.89
110 m H Hudec TCH 13.48
400 m H Kaul FRG 52.02
Výška / High Jump Ruffíni TCH 2.25
Tyčka / Pole Vault Sluka TCH 5.20
Dálka / Long Jump Gombala TCH 8.08
Trojskok / Triple Jump Smetana TCH 15.52
Koule / Shot Put Lacika TCH 18.38
Disk / Discus Throw Valent TCH 61.12
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Blank FRG 79.60
4x100 m Československo TCH 39.75

Ženy / Women

100 m Nasonkina URS 11.30
200 m Kasprzyk POL 23.16
400 m Charlamova URS 52.57
800 m Yevseyeva URS 2:01.25
1500 m Bogachova URS 4:24.85
3000 m Wolf GDR 9:11.16
100 m H Tesárková TCH 13.57
400 m H Machotková TCH 57.71
Výška / High Jump Nováková TCH 1.88
Dálka / Long Jump Medvedyeva URS 6.80
Koule / Shot Put Hammer GDR 19.47
Disk / Discus Throw Günther GDR 59.72
4x100 m Polsko POL 45.38

 

7. 6. 1988

Muži / Men

100 m Chochlík TCH 10.45
400 m Matias BRA 46.31
800 m Rafal POL 1:47.42
1500 m O'Donoghue IRL 3:41.58
5000 m Fragoso MEX 13:41.13
110 m H Vallé CUB 13.66
400 m H Návesňák TCH 50.23
Výška / High Jump Ruffíni TCH 2.25
Dálka / Long Jump Krsek TCH 7.68
Koule / Shot Put Šula TCH 20.56
Disk / Discus Throw Valent TCH 63.94
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Miclea ROM 75.98

Ženy / Women

100 m Smolarek POL 11.55
400 m Bryzgina URS 50.79
800 m Rydz POL 2:02.49
1500 m Stanescu ROM 4:18.01
3000 m Jiménez MEX 9:35.73
100 m H Nastase ROM 13.10
400 m H Fernández CUB 57.73
Výška / High Jump Nováková TCH 1.83
Dálka / Long Jump Nastase ROM 6.30
Koule / Shot Put Vašíčková TCH 20.31
Disk / Discus Throw Šilhavá TCH 67.82

 

10. 6. 1987

Muži / Men

100 m Simon CUB 10.34
400 m Ugbisie NGR 46.19
800 m Migueles ARG 1:47.97
1500 m Kunčický TCH 3:47.51
5000 m Moravčík TCH 13:52.29
110 m H Hudec TCH 13.73
400 m H Amike NGR 50.35
Výška / High Jump Zvara TCH 2.31
Tyčka / Pole Vault Chmara POL 5.40
Dálka / Long Jump Krsek TCH 7.94
Koule / Shot Put Machura TCH 21.64
Disk / Discus Throw Delís CUB 66.00
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Železný TCH 86.62
4x100 m Kuba CUB 39.33

Ženy / Women

100 m Weegerová TCH 11.79
400 m Mrovcová TCH 53.27
800 m Quirot CUB 2:00.10
1500 m Jurková TCH 4:17.03
3000 m Hamrin SWE 9:18.83
100 m H Gunnell GBR 13.29
Výška / High Jump Costa CUB 1.93
Dálka / Long Jump Fekete HUN 5.91
Koule / Shot Put Fibingerová TCH 20.66
Disk / Discus Throw Šilhavá TCH 69.52

 

11. 6. 1986

Muži / Men

100 m Chochlík TCH 10.46
400 m Wichrowski POL 46.71
800 m Šourek TCH 1:48.15
1500 m Zdravkovič YUG 3:42.27
5000 m Tesáček TCH 13:37.78
110 m H Höffer TCH 13.83
400 m H Návesňák TCH 50.64
Výška / High Jump Zvara TCH 2.29
Tyčka / Pole Vault Jansa TCH 5.45
Dálka / Long Jump Hanáček TCH 8.04
Koule / Shot Put Kubeš TCH 20.04
Disk / Discus Throw Bugár TCH 65.14
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Železný TCH 80.44
4x100 m Československo TCH 39.58

Ženy / Women

100 m Bónová TCH 11.91
200 m Kocembová TCH 22.92
400 m Andonova BUL 53.05
800 m Strnadová TCH 1:57.92
1500 m Kučeríková TCH 4:15.72
3000 m Ágoston HUN 9:07.63
100 m H Tesárková TCH 13.39
Výška / High Jump Chválková TCH 1.85
Dálka / Long Jump Murková TCH 6.91
Koule / Shot Put Fibingerová TCH 20.80
Disk / Discus Throw Hanuláková TCH 58.36

 

12. 6. 1985

Muži / Men

100 m Lara CUB 10.46
200 m Peňalver CUB 21.20
400 m Hernández CUB 45.90
800 m Lahbi MAR 1:48.12
1500 m Vedra TCH 3:46.47
5000 m Chantzos GRE 13:39.21
3000 m SC Mojzysz POL 8:34.84
110 m H Šáda TCH 14.08
400 m H Vamvakas GRE 50.52
Výška / High Jump Vondra TCH 2.25
Tyčka / Pole Vault Krupskiy URS 5.60
Dálka / Long Jump Leitner TCH 7.98
Koule / Shot Put Gasowski POL 20.24
Disk / Discus Throw Bugár TCH 67.10
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Vrbka TCH 75.40
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Hohn GDR 95.52
4x100 m Kuba CUB 39.13

Ženy / Women

100 m Kocembová TCH 11.53
200 m Kocembová TCH 22.90
400 m Kratochvílová TCH 50.96
800 m Moravčíková TCH 2:03.03
1500 m Gasser SUI 4:14.45
100 m H Tesárková TCH 13.50
400 m H Eibnerová TCH 58.39
Výška / High Jump Brenkusová TCH 1.88
Dálka / Long Jump Rodionova URS 6.82
Koule / Shot Put Vašíčková TCH 18.20
Disk / Discus Throw Šilhavá TCH 68.52
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Revayová TCH 58.98
4x100 m Československo TCH 44.78

 

22. - 23. 5. 1984

Muži / Men

100 m Nakaia BRA 10.65
200 m Sánchez ESP 21.08
400 m Malovec TCH 46.35
800 m Mayr SUI 1:48.90
1500 m Cheruiyot KEN 3:43.29
5000 m Abascal ESP 13:39.27
3000 m SC Kipkemboi KEN 8:30.47
110 m H Ivan TCH 14.04
400 m H Csapó HUN 51.49
Výška / High Jump Sereda URS 2.25
Tyčka / Pole Vault Bubka URS 5.65
Dálka / Long Jump Jefferson CUB 7.75
Koule / Shot Put Sarul POL 20.52
Disk / Discus Throw Bugár TCH 66.52
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Vrbka TCH 78.64
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Adamec TCH 87.04
4x100 m Československo TCH 40.87

Ženy / Women

100 m Cooman NED 11.50
200 m Kratochvílová TCH 22.69
400 m Kocembová TCH 49.72
800 m Kleinová TCH 2:05.25
1500 m Jurková TCH 4:13.90
3000 m Kimaiyo KEN 9:20.80
100 m H Olijslager NED 13.49
400 m H Szopori HUN 58.10
Výška / High Jump Bykova URS 1.91
Dálka / Long Jump Murková TCH 7.00
Koule / Shot Put Fibingerová TCH 20.94
Disk / Discus Throw Šilhavá TCH 65.22
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Fukalová TCH 54.30
4x100 m Československo TCH 44.13

 

1. 6. 1983

Muži / Men

100 m Chochlík TCH 10.69
400 m Malovec TCH 45.83
800 m Kaliebe GDR 1:47.94
1500 m Cabral POR 3:41.25
5000 m Kedir ETH 13:56.64
3000 m SC Tura ETH 8:34.02
110 m H Pöhland GDR 13.89
400 m H Hannicke GDR 51.28
Výška / High Jump Sereda URS 2.31
Tyčka / Pole Vault Jansa TCH 5.40
Dálka / Long Jump Koch GDR 7.53
Koule / Shot Put Beyer GDR 20.86
Disk / Discus Throw Delís CUB 68.06
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Vrbka TCH 74.60
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Adamec TCH 81.22
4x100 m Kuba CUB 40.17

Ženy / Women

100 m Sokolová TCH 11.69
400 m Kocembová TCH 49.67
800 m Matějkovičová TCH 2:00.44
1500 m Kleinová TCH 4:16.10
3000 m Kim Choi-Cha PRK 9:46.11
100 m H Feuerbach GDR 13.05
400 m H Pfaff GDR 55.36
Výška / High Jump Geržová TCH 1.80
Dálka / Long Jump Murková TCH 6.63
Koule / Shot Put Fibingerová TCH 21.10
Disk / Discus Throw Šilhavá TCH 68.06
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Burgárová TCH 63.28
4x100 m Československo TCH 45.52

 

2. 6. 1982

Muži / Men

100 m Peňalver CUB 10.41
400 m Williams USA 46.11
800 m Juantorena CUB 1:48.19
1500 m Kirov URS 3:40.69
5000 m Sýkora TCH 13:39.74
2000 m SC Vybošťok TCH 5:43.39
400 m H Carvalho POL 50.48
Výška / High Jump Szeles HUN 2.24
Tyčka / Pole Vault Jansa TCH 5.45
Dálka / Long Jump Marlow USA 7.59
Koule / Shot Put Beyer GDR 21.07
Disk / Discus Throw Lehme GDR 66.76
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Chamrád TCH 71.78
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Kula URS 86.28
4x100 m Československo TCH 40.88

Ženy / Women

100 m Kratochvílová TCH 11.16
400 m Kocembová TCH 50.95
800 m Giggel GDR 2:04.35
1500 m Ulmasova URS 4:09.22
100 m H Anisimova URS 13.27
400 m H Wachtel GDR 58.68
Výška / High Jump Jobbová TCH 1.86
Dálka / Long Jump Cusmir ROM 6.71
Koule / Shot Put Pufe GDR 20.77
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Vila CUB 62.00
4x100 m Československo TCH 44.07

 

3. 6. 1981

Muži / Men

100 m Williams CAN 10.56
200 m Williams CAN 20.91
400 m Musil TCH 47.96
800 m Mogalle GDR 1:48.12
1500 m Kourtis GRE 3:42.67
5000 m Lenčeš TCH 13:33.14
3000 m SC Babaci ALG 8:38.26
110 m H Cooper USA 13.70
400 m H Kodejš TCH 50.38
Výška / High Jump Proteasa ROM 2.21
Tyčka / Pole Vault Klimczyk POL 5.50
Dálka / Long Jump Klimaszewski POL 7.72
Koule / Shot Put Schmidt GDR 20.55
Disk / Discus Throw Bugár TCH 64.88
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Rodehau GDR 74.28
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Kula URS 85.88
4x100 m Československo TCH 41.15

Ženy / Women

100 m Wöckel GDR 11.27
200 m Kratochvílová TCH 22.07
400 m Nazarova URS 51.81
800 m Stefanska POL 2:02.81
1500 m Kazankina URS 4:08.95
100 m H Anisimova URS 12.86
400 m H Wildová TCH 56.66
Výška / High Jump Niebling GDR 1.84
Dálka / Long Jump Tasová TCH 6.51
Koule / Shot Put Fibingerová TCH 20.77
Disk / Discus Throw Craciunescu ROM 63.64
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Girbea ROM 58.12
4x100 m Československo TCH 44.31

 

3. - 4. 6. 1980

Muži / Men

100 m Leonard CUB 10.41
200 m Leonard CUB 20.90
400 m Kolář TCH 46.22
800 m Trabado ESP 1:48.0
1500 m González ESP 3:38.8
5000 m Yifter ETH 13:31.5
3000 m SC Tura ETH 8:24.5
110 m H Casaňas CUB 13.60
400 m H Ackermann GDR 51.28
Výška / High Jump Vondra TCH 2.21
Tyčka / Pole Vault Lesák TCH 5.15
Dálka / Long Jump Solanas ESP 7.74
Koule / Shot Put Vlk TCH 20.20
Disk / Discus Throw Delís CUB 66.40
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Stopat GDR 74.62
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Kula URS 89.60
4x100 m Kuba CUB 39.33

Ženy / Women

100 m Szewinska POL 11.51
200 m Kratochvílová TCH 23.04
400 m Marquardt GDR 53.06
800 m Januchta POL 2:03.2
1500 m Bukis POL 4:11.7
3000 m Kim Ok-Sun PRK 9:22.3
100 m H Rabsztyn POL 12.65
400 m H Broschat GDR 55.33
Výška / High Jump Heverney GBR 1.81
Dálka / Long Jump Nygrýnová TCH 6.45
Koule / Shot Put Fibingerová TCH 20.74
Disk / Discus Throw Romero CUB 65.66
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Colón CUB 66.84
4x100 m Československo TCH 44.85

 

5. - 6. 6. 1979

Muži / Men

100 m Mazur TCH 10.85
200 m Schäffer GDR 21.10
400 m Kolář TCH 46.62
800 m Paróczai HUN 1:48.1
1500 m Kourtis GRE 3:45.4
10 000 m Aquino MEX 28:55.1
3000 m SC Bichea ROM 8:34.5
110 m H Moracho ESP 13.63
400 m H Kodejš TCH 50.22
Výška / High Jump Beilschmidt GDR 2.30
Tyčka / Pole Vault Buciarski POL 5.20
Dálka / Long Jump Chochev BUL 7.88
Trojskok / Triple Jump Saneyev URS 16.82
Koule / Shot Put Beyer GDR 21.36
Disk / Discus Throw Schmidt GDR 65.46
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Steuk GDR 73.96
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Katterle GDR 86.08

Ženy / Women

100 m Koch GDR 11.58
200 m Koch GDR 22.25
400 m Wallez BEL 54.08
800 m Katolik POL 2:03.6
1500 m Ledvinová TCH 4:21.3
3000 m Margoldová TCH 9:30.0
400 m H Köhn GDR 56.95
Výška / High Jump Berg GDR 1.84
Dálka / Long Jump Nygrýnová TCH 6.40
Koule / Shot Put Fibingerová TCH 20.98
Disk / Discus Throw Melnik URS 67.24
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Raduly ROM 62.16

 

6. - 7. 6. 1978

Muži / Men

100 m Leonard CUB 10.51
200 m Schmid FRG 21.24
400 m Juantorena CUB 45.47
800 m Busse GDR 1:45.5
1500 m Bäsig GDR 3:42.3
5000 m Arndt GDR 13:48.3
3000 m SC Bichea ROM 8:31.9
110 m H Kulebyakin URS 13.4
400 m H Schmid FRG 50.47
Výška / High Jump Lauterbach GDR 2.21
Tyčka / Pole Vault Lesák TCH 5.22
Dálka / Long Jump de Oliveira BRA 8.13
Koule / Shot Put Beyer GDR 21.30
Disk / Discus Throw Schmidt GDR 66.24
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Buneyev URS 73.70
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Michel GDR 81.56
4x100 m Československo TCH 40.19

Ženy / Women

100 m Taylor CUB 11.5
200 m Szewinska POL 23.51
400 m Pentón CUB 51.52
800 m Styrkina URS 2:00.3
1500 m Margoldová TCH 4:20.5
100 m H Behrendt GDR 12.8
400 m H Slámová TCH 60.97
Výška / High Jump Matzen GDR 1.85
Dálka / Long Jump Lehmann GDR 6.34
Koule / Shot Put Droesse GDR 21.33
Disk / Discus Throw Melnik URS 68.72
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Hommola GDR 62.30
4x100 m Československo TCH 47.90

 

8. 6. 1977

Muži / Men

100 m Leonard CUB 10.18
200 m Borzov URS 21.14
400 m Pietrzyk POL 46.14
800 m Juantorena CUB 1:45.76
1500 m Justus GDR 3:40.91
5000 m Kuschmann GDR 13:32.3
3000 m SC Bartoš TCH 8:33.9
110 m H Pusty POL 13.93
400 m H Kodejš TCH 49.69
Výška / High Jump Wszola POL 2.21
Tyčka / Pole Vault Slusarski POL 5.50
Dálka / Long Jump Rieger GDR 7.81
Koule / Shot Put Komar POL 20.14
Disk / Discus Throw Velev BUL 64.16
4x100 m Československo TCH 39.67

Ženy / Women

100 m Chivás CUB 11.58
200 m Pursiainen FIN 24.19
400 m Katolik POL 53.49
800 m Schiller GDR 2:03.31
1500 m Waitz NOR 4:06.6
100 m H Lamačová TCH 14.03
400 m H Klappe GDR 58.01
Výška / High Jump Karbanová TCH 1.89
Dálka / Long Jump Nygrýnová TCH 6.52
Koule / Shot Put Fibingerová TCH 21.96
Disk / Discus Throw Engel GDR 63.56
4x100 m Československo TCH 46.11

 

5. 6. 1976

Muži / Men

100 m Lacko TCH 10.54
200 m Johansson SWE 21.09
400 m Juantorena CUB 44.70
800 m Juantorena CUB 1:47.60
1500 m Justus GDR 3:40.61
5000 m Leiteritz GDR 13:41.39
3000 m SC Moravčík TCH 8:29.40
110 m H Casaňas CAN 13.77
400 m H Carvalho POR 50.54
Výška / High Jump Senjukov URS 2.26
Tyčka / Pole Vault Pullard USA 5.00
Dálka / Long Jump Järfelt SWE 7.73
Koule / Shot Put Brabec TCH 20.58
Disk / Discus Throw Jacobi GDR 65.54
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Hanák TCH 75.58
4x100 m Československo TCH 40.34

Ženy / Women

100 m Valdez CUB 11.58
200 m Knapová TCH 24.16
400 m Regel GDR 52.21
800 m Jackson USA 2:00.71
1500 m Sudická TCH 4:17.51
100 m H Lebeděva URS 12.92
Výška / High Jump Kirst GDR 1.81
Dálka / Long Jump Alfeyeva URS 6.55
Koule / Shot Put Krachevskaya URS 20.97
Disk / Discus Throw Sander GDR 64.88
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Linková TCH 54.50
4x100 m Kuba CUB 45.22

 

5. 6. 1975

Muži / Men

100 m Leonard CUB 9.9
200 m Leonard CUB 20.1
400 m Chepkwony KEN 46.2
800 m Medina CUB 1:47.4
1500 m Polák TCH 3:41.4
5000 m Mose KEN 13:36.8
3000 m SC Lagat KEN 8:32.6
110 m H Casaňas CUB 13.3
400 m H Parris GRE 51.5
Výška / High Jump Patronis GRE 2.19
Tyčka / Pole Vault Kishkun URS 5.00
Dálka / Long Jump Podluzhnyy URS 7.98
Trojskok / Triple Jump Garnys POL 15.30
Disk / Discus Throw Penzikov URS 61.44
4x100 m Kuba CUB 39.8

Ženy / Women

100 m Stecher GDR 11.0
200 m Szewinska POL 22.4
400 m Čerchlánová TCH 54,3
1500 m Purcell IRL 4:16.5
100 m H Nowakowska POL 13.3
Výška / High Jump Ackermann GDR 1.90
Dálka / Long Jump Alfeyeva URS 6.58
Koule / Shot Put Fibingerová TCH 21.43
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Pecec ROM 58.72
4x100 m Rakousko AUT 45.6

 

1. 6. 1974

Muži / Men

100 m Leonard CUB 10.1
200 m Matoušek TCH 20.8w
400 m Onisiforou GRE 47.3
800 m Aynetdinov URS 1:49.2
1500 m Scharn NED 3:48.1
5000 m Hoffman TCH 13:47.8
3000 m SC Mogaka KEN 8:30.0
110 m H Nádeníček TCH 13.8
400 m H Kodejš TCH 50.2
Výška / High Jump Böller FRG 2.10
Dálka / Long Jump Podluzhnyy URS 7.71
Trojskok / Triple Jump Saneyev URS 16.81
Koule / Shot Put Brabec TCH 20.28
Disk / Discus Throw Velev BUL 61.12
4x100 m Československo TCH 40.1

Ženy / Women

100 m Szewinska POL 10.9
200 m Stecher GDR 22.3
400 m Čerchlánová TCH 53.5
1500 m Tracey IRL 4:18.0
100 m H Nowak POL 13.1
Výška / High Jump Hübnerová TCH 1.85
Dálka / Long Jump Alfeyeva URS 6.26
Koule / Shot Put Fibingerová TCH 21.03
Disk / Discus Throw Melnik URS 63.52
4x100 m Československo TCH 46.2

 

7. 6. 1973

Muži / Men

100 m Triana CUB 10.2
200 m Triana CUB 20.6
400 m Alebič YUG 46.9
800 m Zsinka HUN 1:49.4
1500 m Justus GDR 3:48.7
5000 m Haase GDR 13:59.0
3000 m SC Cefan ROM 8:37.8
110 m H Nádeníček TCH 13.7
400 m H Akii-Bua UGA 50.2
Výška / High Jump Alexa TCH 2.10
Dálka / Long Jump Brož TCH 7.71
Disk / Discus Throw Pachale GDR 61.34
4x100 m Československo TCH 39.8

Ženy / Women

100 m Stecher GDR 10.9
200 m Stecher GDR 22.9
400 m Truste CUB 54.1
1500 m Bragina URS 4:14.2
100 m H Bruszenyák HUN 13.6
Výška / High Jump Hübnerová TCH 1.80
Dálka / Long Jump Viscopoleanu ROM 6.19
Koule / Shot Put Fibingerová TCH 20.03

 

1. 6. 1972

Muži / Men

100 m Green GBR 10.2
200 m Matoušek TCH 21.1
400 m Salin FIN 47.3
800 m Carter GBR 1:47.6
1500 m Molnár HUN 3:47.2
5000 m McCafferty GBR 13:33.0
3000 m SC Zhelev BUL 8:29.4
110 m H Nádeníček TCH 13.9
400 m H Sherwood GBR 50.8
Výška / High Jump Moravec TCH 2.18
Trojskok / Triple Jump Pérez CUB 16.47
Koule / Shot Put Brabec TCH 20.12
Disk / Discus Throw Daněk TCH 64.14
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Hájek TCH 64.92
4x100 m Kuba CUB 39.6

Ženy / Women

100 m Szewinska POL 11.3
200 m Szewinska POL 23.6
400 m Truste CUB 53.1
1500 m Boxem NED 4:19.0
100 m H Schönauerová TCH 13.9
Výška / High Jump Karbanová TCH 1.83
Koule / Shot Put Fibingerová TCH 18.70
4x100 m SSSR URS 44.0

 

27. 5. 1971

Muži / Men

100 m Borzov URS 10.2
200 m Nallet FRA 21.0
400 m Fügedi HUN 48.4
800 m Zsinka HUN 1:49.8
1500 m Pěnkava TCH 3:43.6
5000 m Vasala FIN 14:17.2
3000 m SC Moravčík TCH 8:36.8
110 m H Nádeníček TCH 13.7
400 m H Kodejš TCH 51.6
Výška / High Jump Baudis TCH 2.14
Koule / Shot Put Brabec TCH 19.47
Disk / Discus Throw Daněk TCH 62.16
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Schenker TCH 60.38
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Csik HUN 78.98

Ženy / Women

100 m Stecher GDR 11.3
200 m Stecher GDR 23.2
400 m Truste CUB 53.9
800 m Kulcsár HUN 2:06.0
100 m H Balzer GDR 12.8
Výška / High Jump Hübnerová TCH 1.83
Koule / Shot Put Fibingerová TCH 15.90
4x100 m Maďarsko HUN 46.4

 

28. 5. 1970

Muži / Men

100 m Kříž TCH 10.7
200 m Kříž TCH 21.5
400 m Pavlů TCH 48.5
800 m Plachý TCH 1:46.4
1500 m Justus GDR 3:54.0
3000 m Kuschmann GBR 8:06.4
3000 m SC Zhelev BUL 8:38.8
110 m H Nádeníček TCH 14.0
Výška / High Jump Palkovský TCH 2.10
Disk / Discus Throw Daněk TCH 62.08

Ženy / Women

100 m Birnbaumová TCH 11.9
200 m Birnbaumová TCH 23.8
800 m Pospíšilová TCH 2:10.6
100 m H Piáčková TCH 14.3
Výška / High Jump Hübnerová TCH 1.85
Koule / Shot Put Fibingerová TCH 16.31

 

9. 7. 1969

Muži / Men

100 m Alvarez CUB 10.7
200 m Alvarez CUB 21.8
400 m de Hurst NED 48.1
800 m Dubouchet FRA 1:49.0
1500 m Mádr TCH 3:55.7
3000 m Pazourek TCH 8:21.6
110 m H Hemery GBR 13.9
Výška / High Jump Alexa TCH 2.09
Dálka / Long Jump van der Sluis NED 7.13
Koule / Shot Put Šmíd TCH 17.38
Disk / Discus Throw Vlk TCH 51.12
10 000 m w Bílek TCH 41:58.6
4x100 m Kuba CUB 41.3

Ženy / Women

100 m Bakker NED 11.8
200 m Bakker NED 25.5
800 m Truste CUB 2:12.4
100 m H Kucmanová TCH 13.9
Dálka / Long Jump Bakker NED 6.10
Koule / Shot Put Fibingerová TCH 15.14
4x100 m SC Berlin GDR 47.8

 

19. 9. 1968

Muži / Men

100 m Szögedi TCH 10.5
400 m Kříž TCH 48.0
800 m Kasal TCH 1:52.7
1500 m Hoffman TCH 3:51.1
3000 m Vítkovič TCH 8:24.6
3000 m SC Pazourek TCH 9:03.6
110 m H Nádeníček TCH 14.0
Výška / High Jump Palkovský TCH 2.08
Tyčka / Pole Vault Koule / Shot Putěvák TCH 4.40
Dálka / Long Jump Fišer TCH 7.26
Koule / Shot Put Šmíd TCH 18.52
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Vojtek TCH 70.56
1 hour w Bílek TCH 13 480

Ženy / Women

100 m Glesková TCH 11.5
200 m Glesková TCH 24.2
400 m Chmelková TCH 54.3
800 m Ovádková TCH 2:10.2
1500 m Vydrářová TCH 4:52.6
100 m H Kucmanová TCH 13.8
Výška / High Jump Faithová TCH 1.75
Disk / Discus Throw Šimánková TCH 51.64

 

21. 9. 1967

Muži / Men

100 m Koné IVC 10.4
200 m Kynos TCH 21.1
400 m Gakou SEN 47.1
800 m Kasal TCH 1:52.9
1500 m Odložil TCH 3:44.0
3000 m De Hertoghe BEL 8:17.8
5000 m Philipp FRG 14:10.0
3000 m SC Roelants BEL 8:47.4
110 m H Němčanský TCH 14.8
400 m H Hruš TCH 52.3
Výška / High Jump Burda TCH 2.08
Tyčka / Pole Vault Odvárka TCH 4.60
  Tomášek TCH 4.60
Dálka / Long Jump Jeřábek TCH 7.00
Koule / Shot Put Janoušek TCH 18.02
4x100 m Československo TCH 40.0

Ženy / Women

100 m Wieslander SWE 11.8
200 m Glesková TCH 24.0
400 m Macounová TCH 55.6
800 m Sondare URS 2:09.1
80 m H Seifertová TCH 11.8
Dálka / Long Jump Kucmanová TCH 6.19
  Hauer GDR 6.19
Koule / Shot Put Srbová TCH 14.88
Disk / Discus Throw Mertová TCH 50.18

 

15. 9. 1966

Muži / Men

100 m Demeč TCH 10.8
200 m Kříž TCH 21.8
400 m Trousil TCH 46.5
800 m Kasal TCH 1:51.0
1500 m Marten GDR 3:48.8
5000 m Gammoudi TUN 14:12.6
3000 m SC Roelants BEL 8:43.4
110 m H Čečman TCH 14.5
400 m H Mandlík TCH 53.2
Tyčka / Pole Vault Tomášek TCH 4.80
Koule / Shot Put Langer GDR 17.61
Disk / Discus Throw Daněk TCH 61.16
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Kunst TCH 62.26
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Kolář TCH 74.16

Ženy / Women

100 m Lehocká TCH 11.8
200 m Lehocká TCH 24.1
400 m Eichlerová TCH 54.9
800 m Ingrová TCH 2:10.0
80 mH Přikrylová TCH 11.5

 

18. 9. 1965

Muži / Men

100 m Wilke GDR 10.7
200 m Jellinghaus GDR 21.1
400 m Trousil TCH 46.9
800 m Jungwirth TCH 1:52.3
1500 m Odložil TCH 3:48.8
3000 m Murray GBR 8:06.8
3000 m SC Faschingbauer TCH 9:04.6
110 m H Čečman TCH 14.2
400 m H Mandlík TCH 53.6
Výška / High Jump Veselý TCH 2.00
Tyčka / Pole Vault Wiecek POL 4.70
Disk / Discus Throw Daněk TCH 61.80
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Nikiciuk POL 77.90

Ženy / Women

100 m Kukwa POL 12.5
200 m Eichlerová TCH 24.8
400 m Eichlerová TCH 55.1
800 m Dmitriyeva URS 2:08.9
80 m H Hiltscherová TCH 11.4

 

9. 9. 1964

Muži / Men

100 m Jaskowiak POL 10.5
200 m Jaskowiak POL 21.5
400 m Trousil TCH 47.1
800 m Pěnkava TCH 1:51.1
1500 m Odložil TCH 3:43.7
3000 m SC Köhler GDR 9:06.8
110 m H Čečman TCH 14.2
400 m H Jaroš TCH 54.5
Výška / High Jump Lanský TCH 1.98
Tyčka / Pole Vault Tomášek TCH 4.70
Disk / Discus Throw Daněk TCH 61.62
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Řehan TCH 61.52

Ženy / Women

100 m Lehocká TCH 11.7
200 m Lehocká TCH 24.4
400 m Oestberg SWE 55.4
800 m Žáková TCH 2:09.0
80 m H Krzyzanska POL 11.2
Dálka / Long Jump Přikrylová TCH 5.91
Disk / Discus Throw Němcová TCH 53.92
4x100 Československo TCH 49.7

 

18. 6. 1963

Muži / Men

100 m Delecour FRA 10.5
200 m Delecour FRA 21.0
400 m Váňa TCH 47.5
800 m Jungwirth TCH 1:54.8
1500 m Wadoux FRA 3:45.1
3000 m SC Zháňal TCH 8:54.2
110 m H Chardel FRA 14.1
Tyčka / Pole Vault Tomášek TCH 4.60
Disk / Discus Throw Daněk TCH 57.32

Ženy / Women

100 m Lehocká TCH 12.0
400 m Prokopová TCH 57.7
800 m Schumacher GDR 2:16.1
80 m H Stolzová TCH 11.2
Disk / Discus Throw Ulbricht GDR 52.45

 

28. 8. 1962

Muži / Men

100 m Chaloupka TCH 10.5
200 m Trousil TCH 21.5
400 m Trousil TCH 47.1
800 m Odložil TCH 1:51.9
1500 m Salinger TCH 3:44.4
110 m H Čierny TCH 14.3
Tyčka / Pole Vault Tomášek TCH 4.50
Disk / Discus Throw Daněk TCH 54.57
Kladivo / Hammer Throw Matoušek TCH 65.26

Ženy / Women

100 m Vandrolová TCH 12.7
400 m Králíčková TCH 56.7
80 m H Drobná TCH 12.0
Dálka / Long Jump Přikrylová TCH 5.86
Disk / Discus Throw Němcová TCH 52.58
Oštěp / Javelin Throw Hrbková TCH 50.40

 

17. 9. 1961

Muži / Men

100 m Mikluščák TCH 10.6
400 m Trousil TCH 47.4
800 m Houška TCH 1:56.4
1500 m Andryushchenko URS 3:59.0
Tyčka / Pole Vault Petrenko URS 4.40
Dálka / Long Jump Quis TCH 6.71

Ženy / Women

100 m Polyakova URS 11.9
400 m Kazi HUN 56.2
800 m Otkalenko URS 2:08.6
80 m H Makoshina URS 11.2
Výška / High Jump Shablenko URS 1.55
Dálka / Long Jump Kolsar URS 5.77
Koule / Shot Put Kuznyetsova URS 14.79
Disk / Discus Throw Kontcsek HUN 51.79

© 2020 Sdružení sportovních klubů Vítkovice, z. s. | made 7M