Vítězové Zlaté tretry 2020–1961

 

8. 9. 2020

Muži

150 m Cissé CIV 15.15
800 m Wightman GBR 1:44.18
1500 m J.Ingebrigtsen NOR 3:33.92
5000 m Kiplimo KEN 12:48.63
400 m H Warholm NOR 47.62
HJ Nedasekau BLR 2.24
PV Obiena PHI 5.74
TJ Taylor USA 17.46
SP Crouser USA 22.43
DT Stahl SWE 66.42
JT Čakšs LAT 83.41

Ženy

150 m Schippers NED 16.56
800 m Muir GBR 1:58.84
1500 m Kipyegon KEN 3:59.05
5000 m Hassan NED 14:37.85
300 m H Bol NED 38.55
PV Bradshaw GBR 4.60
SP Dongmo POR 18.42
JT Špotáková CZE 65.19

 

20. 6. 2019

Muži

100 m Rodgers USA 10.04
200 m De Grasse CAN 19.91
400 m Gardiner BAH 44.95
800 m Tuka BIH 1:44.95
1 mile Da´Vall Grice GBR 3:56.95
PV Kendricks USA 5.93
LJ Echevarría CUB 8.32
SP Walsh NZL 22.27
JT Kirt EST 90.34

Ženy

300 m Miller-Uibo BAH 34.41
1500 m Tsegay ETH 4:02.95
HJ Lasitskene RUS/ANA 2.06
HT Wang Zheng CHN 75.80
JT Kolak CRO 64.45

 

12. - 13. 6. 2018

Muži

100 m Gatlin USA 10.03
200 m Brown CAN 20.05
400 m Haroun QAT 44.63
3000 m Barega ETH 7:37.53
110 m H P. Martinot-Lagarde FRA 13.45
HJ Barshim QAT 2.38
PV Wojciechowski POL 5.75
LJ Echevarría CUB 8.66
SP Walsh NZL 22.16
DT Gudzius LTU 66.30
JT Vadlejch CZE 88.36

Ženy

200 m Schippers NED 22.52
800 m Arafi MAR 1:59.20
1500 m Tsegay ETH 4:02.45
3000 m SC Jeruto KEN 9:11.33
HT Wlodarczyk POL 76.43

 

27. - 28. 6. 2017

Muži

100 m Bolt JAM 10.06
300 m Van Niekerk RSA 30.81
1000 m Kipkoech KEN 2:18.51
10000 m Farah GBR 27:12.09
110 m H Darien FRA 13.09
HJ Bednarek POL 2.32
TJ Taylor USA 17.57
SP Staněk CZE 21.63
HT Fajdek POL 83.44
JT Röhler GER 91.53

Ženy

200 m Ta Lou CIV 22.44
1500 m Tsegay ETH 4:00.96
100 m H Dutkiewicz GER 12.72
PV Sidorova ANA 4.70
HT Wlodarczyk POL 79.72

 

19. - 20. 5. 2016

Muži

100 m Bolt JAM 9.98
200 m Ellington GBR 20.35
400 m Francis JAM 44.87
1500 m Sasínek CZE 3:36.32
110 m H J.Eaton USA 13.25
400 m H LJ van Zyl RSA 48.67
PV Lavillenie FRA 5.83
LJ Juška CZE 7.92
SP Bukowiecki POL 21.01
HT Fajdek POL 80.66
JT Röhler GER 87.37

Ženy

400 m Day JAM 51.09
1500 m Klosterhalfen GER 4:06.91
3000 m Oljira ETH 8:38.55
400 m H Linkiewicz POL 55.40
PV Ptáčníková CZE 4.60
HT Wlodarczyk POL 78.54

 

25. - 26. 5. 2015

Muži

100 m Powell JAM 10.04
200 m Bolt JAM 20.13
300 m Zalewski POL 32.25
600 m Kszczot POL 1:16.02
1000 m Lewandowski POL 2:17.25
5000 m Gebremeskel ETH 13:23.72
HJ Bondarenko UKR 2.24
PV Braz BRA 5.75
TJ Taylor USA 17.52
SP Kolašinac SRB 20.51
HT Fajdek POL 80.75
JT Yego KEN 86.88

Ženy

200 m Ch.Williams USA 23.11
1500 m Mishchenko UKR 4:07.09
100 m H Nelvis USA 12.55
400 m H Hejnová CZE 55.13
HT Wlodarczyk POL 76.61
JT Dorozhon ISR 63.85
3000 m W A.Drahotová CZE 11:52.38

 

16. - 17. 6. 2014

Muži

100 m Gatlin USA 9.86
400 m Merritt USA 44.16
1000 m Özbilen TUR 2:15.08
3000 m Ndiku KEN 7:31.66
110 m H Parchment JAM 13.18
400 m H Flannery GBR 48.80
HJ Bondarenko UKR 2.33
PV Lavillenie FRA 5.83
SP Majewski POL 20.90
HT Pars HUN 81.57
JT Veselý CZE 87.38

Ženy

200 m Felix USA 22.75
800 m Nanyondo UGA 1:59.27
2000 m G.Dibaba ETH 5:27.50
1 hour Kimutai KEN 17 545
20000 m Kimutai KEN 1:08:32.2
3000 m SC Hyvin KEN 9:22.58
400 m H Wilson JAM 55.22
TJ Yanmei Li CHN 14.03
HT Heidler GER 78.00
JT Ratej SLO 64.45

 

26. - 27. 6. 2013

Muži

100 m Powell JAM 10.06
5000 m Muktar ETH 13:03.69
400 m James GRN 44.49
800 m Aman ETH 1:43.78
3000 m SC Kipruto KEN 8:11.27
HJ Bondarenko UKR 2.28
PV Lavillenie FRA 5.92
DT Wierig GER 67.46
HT Pars HUN 80.75
JT Veselý CZE 87.58

Ženy

1500 m Hassan NED 4:04.02
10000 m T.Dibaba ETH 30:26.67
3000 m SC Chemos KEN 9:17.92
100 m H Pearson AUS 12.67
400 m H Hejnová CZE 53.32
PV Isinbayeva RUS 4.78
SP Adams NZL 20.88
HT Heidler GER 75.24

 

24. - 25. 5. 2012

Muži

100 m Bolt JAM 10.04
200 m Spearmon USA 20.14
400 m Merritt USA 45.13
800 m Kszczot POL 1:44.90
3000 m Koech KEN 7:37.14
110 m H Faulk USA 13.13
400 m H Larue SLO 49.61
PV Lavillenie FRA 5.90
SP Armstrong CAN 21.29
HT Pars HUN 82.28
JT Veselý CZE 85.67
4x100 m All-Stars   38.59

Ženy

200 m Campbell-Brown JAM 22.38
400 m Richards-Ross USA 50.65
800 m Jelimo KEN 1:58.49
100 m H Porter GBR 12.65
400 m H Stambolova BUL 54.15
HT Heidler GER 78.07
JT Špotáková CZE 67.78

 

30. - 31. 5. 2011

Muži

100 m Bolt JAM 9.91
200 m Anderson JAM 20.27
400 m Gonzales JAM 45.07
1000 m Riseley AUS 2:16.75
3000 m SC Koech KEN 8:02.55
110 m H Robles CUB 13.14
400 m H Van Zyl RSA 47.66
HJ Ukhov RUS 2.32
HT Zagorniy RUS 80.02
JT De Zordo GER 85.78

Ženy

100 m Campbell-Brown JAM 10.76
400 m McCorory USA 50.64
10000 m Melkamu ETH 31:14.83
PV Spiegelburg GER 4.60
HT Heidler GER 77.72
JT Abakumova RUS 65.81

 

26. - 27. 5. 2010

Muži

100 m Powell JAM 9.83
300 m Bolt JAM 30.97
800 m Rudisha KEN 1:44.03
3000 Biwott KEN 7:31.68
110 m H Robles CUB 13.12
400 m H Clement USA 48.69
HT Pars HUN 79.15
JT Frydrych CZE 88.23

Ženy

100 m Sturrup JAM 11.13
  Fraser JAM 11.04 DQ
400 m Rosolová CZE 50.85
800 m Hak NED 2:00.53
10000 m Melkamu ETH 31:04.52
100 m H Lopes-Schliep CAN 12.69
HJ Howard Lowe USA 1.98
PV Polnova RUS 4.56
HT Wlodarczyk POL 75.74
JT Ratej SLO 64.68

 

16. - 17. 6. 2009

Muži

100 m Bolt JAM 9.77
200 m Hession IRL 20.44
800 m Rudisha KEN 1:44.09
Mile Keitany KEN 3:49.57
3000 m SC Kemboi KEN 8:09.55
110 m H Robles CUB 13.04
400 m H Jackson USA 48.32
LJ Mokoena RSA 8.33
HT Pars HUN 80.71
JT Frank GER 83.51

Ženy

800 m Okoro GBR 2:00.21
5000 m Melkamu ETH 14:34.17
20 000 m Tune ETH 1:05:35.3
100 m H Ennis-London JAM 12.79
HJ Vlašič CRO 2.00
LJ Kucherenko RUS 6.76
HT Wlodarczyk POL 76.59
JT Abakumova RUS 66.89

 

11. - 12. 6. 2008

Muži

100 m Atkins BAH 10.07
200 m Bolt JAM 19.83
300 m Wariner USA 31.72
400 m Rooney GBR 45.32
800 m Kaki SUD 1:43.80
5000 m Kipchoge KEN 13:02.06
110 m H Robles CUB 12.87
PV Lukyanenko RUS 5.77
HT Kozmus SLO 80.27
JT Veselý CZE 78.00

Ženy

400 m Ohuruogu GBR 51.06
800 m Klocová SVK 1:59.54
10 000 m Dibaba ETH 31:03.37
1 hour Tune ETH 18 517
100 m H Jones USA 12.68
400 m H Walker JAM 54.42
HJ Vlašič CRO 2.05
HT Moreno CUB 76.16
JT Obergföll GER 67.72

 

26. - 27. 6. 2007

Muži

100 m Pickering GBR 10.16
800 m Mansour Ali BRN 1:44.74
5000 m Mottram AUS 13:04.97
1 Hour Gebrselassie ETH 21 285
3000 m SC Koech KEN 8:10.01
110 m H Payne USA 13.25
400 m H van Zyl RSA 48.64
HJ Ioannou CYP 2.30
SP Hoffa USA 21.77
HT Tikhon BLR 80.19
JT Oosthuizen RSA 82.35

Ženy

100 m Glenn USA 11.38
800 m Cherkasova RUS 1:59.05
5000 m Defar ETH 14:30.18
100 m H Onyia ESP 12.91
400 m H Pechonkina RUS 54.58
LJ Trybanska POL 6.68
PV Isinbayeva RUS 4.66
DT Dietzsch GER 64.61
HT Heidler GER 73.74
  Lysenko RUS 77.71 DQ
JT Špotáková CZE 64.94

 

29. - 30. 5. 2006

Muži

200 m Bolt JAM 20.28
800 m Bungei KEN 1:45.39
3000 m T. Bekele ETH 7:36.44
3000 m SC Weidlinger AUT 8:25.67
110 m H Trammell USA 13.19
400 m H Jackson USA 48.76
HT Murofushi JPN 79.82
JT Makarov RUS 88.49

Ženy

100 m Ferguson BAH 11.14
3000 m Jepleting KEN 8:40.55
3000 m SC Petrova RUS 9:29.84
100 m H Jones USA 12.72
400 m H Demus USA 54.62
HJ Vlašič CRO 2.00
PV Rogowska POL 4.60
DT Sadova RUS 67.42
HT Moreno CUB 74.69
JT Brejchová CZE 65.26

 

9. 6. 2005

Muži

100 m Powell JAM 9.85
400 m Wariner USA 45.58
800 m Litei KEN 1:46.16
5000 m Kipketer KEN 13:19.46
3000 m SC Tahri FRA 8:18.12
110 m H Inocencio BRA 13.51
400 m H Mužík CZE 48.93
HJ Rybakov RUS 2.25
SP Belonog UKR 20.49
JT Makarov RUS 88.94
4x100 Česká republika CZE 40.11

Ženy

100 m Lalova BUL 11.03
1000 m Krakoviak LTU 2:40.48
5000 m Adere ETH 15:01.78
100 m H Foster JAM 12.97
400 m H Febbraio RSA 56.64
PV Hamáčková CZE 4.40
TJ D. Veľdáková SVK 13.93
DT Cechlová CZE 65.98

 

8. 6. 2004

Muži

200 m Gatlin USA 20.30
1500 m Webb USA 3:32.73
10 000 m K. Bekele ETH 26:20.31
3000 m SC Shaheen QAT 8:11.54
110 m H Johnson USA 13.12
400 m H Sánchez DOM 48.44
JT Ivanov RUS 87.73

Ženy

100 m Edwards USA 11.25
400 m Williams BAH 50.28
800 m Mutola MOZ 1:57.72
1500 m Lishchinska UKR 4:03.74
3000 m SC Casandra ROM 9:34.36
100 m H Felicien CAN 12.67
400 m H Pechonkina RUS 53.99
HJ Vlašič CRO 1.98
PV Dragila USA 4.83
LJ Kotova RUS 7.00
TJ Govorova UKR 14.51

 

11. - 12. 6. 2003

Muži

100 m Lewis-Francis GBR 10.07
400 m Bláha CZE 46.82
800 m Bungei KEN 1:43.24
1500 m Chirchir KEN 3:31.17
5000 m Cherono KEN 12:48.81
3000 m H Kemboi KEN 8:06.19
110 m H Olijar LAT 13.15
400 m H Sánchez DOM 48.10
HJ Bába CZE 2.27
PV Efremov BUL 5.75 exh.
LJ Stringfellow USA 8.25
JT Železný CZE 88.99

Ženy

100 m Ferguson BAH 11.20
800 m Čeplak SLO 1:57.76
2000 m Adere ETH 5:35.62
3000 m SC Turova BLR 9:20.28
100 m H Foster JAM 12.65
400 m H Tirlea ROM 53.87
HJ Bergqvist SWE 2.01
PV Polnova RUS 4.70
TJ Aldama CUB 15.00
DT Pospíšilová CZE 62.20

 

12. 6. 2002

Muži

100 m Aliu NGR 10.16
200 m Urbas POL 20.60
800 m Mutua KEN 1:45.29
3000 m SC Boit Kipketer KEN 8:06.14
110 m H Olijar LAT 13.44
400 m H Plawgo POL 48.25
HJ Sposób POL 2.30
PV Janáček CZE 5.71
  Strogalyov RUS 5.71
SP Belonog UKR 20.51
JT Železný CZE 86.66

Ženy

200 m Jones USA 22.32
800 m Mutola MOZ 1:58.50
3000 m SC Turova BLR 9:21.72
100 m H Alozie ESP 12.78
HJ Kuptsova RUS 1.98
TJ Pyatykh RUS 14.43

 

31. 5. 2001

Muži

100 m Zubek CZE 10.34
200 m Zachoval CZE 20.83
400 m Lopuchovský SVK 46.78
3000 m SC Boit Kipketer KEN 8:09.01
110 m H Phillips USA 13.47
400 m H Weakley JAM 48.99
HJ J. Janků CZE 2.27
LJ Moudrik MAR 8.06
SP Konopka SVK 20.66
JT Železný CZE 89.47
4x400   USA 3:01.49

Ženy

400 m Shinkins IRL 52.27
800 m Krakoviak LTU 2:03.52
100 m H López CUB 13.17
PV Balachonova UKR 4.42

 

1. 6. 2000

Muži

100 m Emmanuel NGR 10.26
400 m Lopuchovský SVK 46.04
800 m Botha RSA 1:47.72
110 m H Dees USA 13.68
400 m H Mužík CZE 50.07
3000 m SC Weidlinger AUT 8:11.51
HJ T. Janků CZE 2.24
LJ Howard USA 7.78
SP Menc CZE 20.49

Ženy

100 m Andrýsková CZE 11.76
200 m Jenkins USA 22.87
400 m Fuchsová CZE 50.71
1500 m Krakoviak LTU 4:07.99
100 m H McKelvy USA 13.00
HJ Hlavoňová CZE 1.97
PV Baďurová CZE 4.12
TJ Kašpárková CZE 13.84

 

1999

meeting was not held / závody se nekonaly

 

11. 6. 1998

Muži

100 m Ogunkoya NGR 9.8
1500 m Lelei KEN 3:37.62
110 m H Jarrett GBR 13.40
400 m H Mužík CZE 49.02
HJ T. Janků CZE 2.28
LJ Pedroso CUB 8.35
SP Michnevich BLR 19.06

Ženy

100 m Safronnikova BLR 11.19
400 m Ogunkoya NGR 50.61
1500 m Šuldesová CZE 4:11.69
100 m H Lawson USA 13.10
HJ Iagar ROM 1.93
PV Bártová CZE 4.20
TJ Kašpárková CZE 14.92

 

28. 5. 1997

Muži

100 m Ezinwa NGR 10.12
800 m Vydra CZE 1:47.94
3000 m SC Kipketer KEN 8:22.32
110 m H García CUB 13.25
400 m H Harnden ZIM 50.02
HJ Partyka POL 2.23
  Katewicz POL 2.23
LJ Pedroso CUB 8.14
SP Goncharuk BLR 20.25
JT Železný CZE 92.42

Ženy

100 m Koffa GRE 11.21
400 m Fuchsová CZE 51.37
1500 m Šuldesová CZE 4:13.36
100 m H Atede NGR 13.10
HJ Babakova UKR 1.96
PV Bártová CZE 4.29
TJ Kašpárková CZE 14.26

 

31. 5. 1996

Muži

100 m Bowen USA 10.10
400 m Ismail QAT 45.40
800 m Soukup CZE 1:47.71
3000 m SC Kipketer KEN 8:18.82
110 m H Kingdom USA 13.40
LJ Ferreira BRA 8.08
SP Menc CZE 19.88
DT Malina CZE 61.20
JT Železný CZE 94.64

Ženy

100 m Ottey JAM 11.18
400 m Campbell JAM 51.01
1500 m Sanigová CZE 4:40.78
100 m H Lenskaya UKR 13.54
HJ Babakova UKR 1.97
PV Flosadóttir ISL 4.00
TJ Kašpárková CZE 14.39
JT Tomečková CZE 60.26

 

1. 6. 1995

Muži

100 m Greene USA 10.28
400 m Ladejo GBR 46.18
800 m Terrelonge JAM 1:48.32
3000 m SC Wójcik POL 8:38.99
110 m H Kingdom USA 13.39
LJ Gombala CZE 7.95
JT Železný CZE 86.50

Ženy

100 m Suchovská CZE 11.57
400 m Fuchsová CZE 52.41
800 m Formanová CZE 2:02.90
100 m H Lenskaya UKR 13.43
HJ Kováčiková CZE 1.89
PV Bártová CZE 4.01
TJ Biryukova RUS 14.41

 

1994

meeting was not held / závody se nekonaly

 

25. 6. 1993

Muži

100 m Valík CZE 10.37
400 m Veselý CZE 47.84
800 m Hřích CZE 1:49.44
110 m H Změlík CZE 13.89
LJ Gombala CZE 8.03
DT Bugár CZE 59.16

Ženy

100 m Warunk POL 12.11
400 m Koštovalová TCH 53.09
100 m H le Roux RSA 13.72
HJ Kováčiková CZE 1.80
LJ Váňová CZE 6.18
DT Malátová CZE 62.52

 

24. 6. 1992

Muži

100 m Mansour QAT 10.28
200 m Valík TCH 21.03
400 m Kemboi KEN 45.72
800 m Kiprotich KEN 1:47.13
1500 m Ahmed QAT 3:47.31
5000 m Kariuki KEN 13:40.64
110 m H Kováč TCH 13.70
HJ Kubišta TCH 2.15
LJ Změlík TCH 8.00
DT Bugár TCH 63.80
HT Sedláček TCH 73.18
JT Železný TCH 90.02

Ženy

100 m Mušínská TCH 12.08
400 m Kilinska POL 53.05
800 m Kato POL 2:05.61
1500 m Podkopayeva RUS 4:10.99
100 m H Fogiel POL 13.78
HJ Nováková TCH 1.83
TJ Kašpárková TCH 13.12
DT Matějková TCH 57.94

 

23. 8. 1991

Muži

100 m Zajovics HUN 10.50
200 m Panagiotopoulos GRE 21.39
400 m Balošák TCH 47.52
800 m Abrantes POL 1:49.69
1500 m Pop ROM 3:46.41
5000 m Henriques POR 13:55.36
3000 m SC Junqueira POR 8:33.88
110 m H Kováč TCH 13.77
400 m H Kucej TCH 50.38
HJ Ruffíni TCH 2.18
PV Farkas HUN 5.20
LJ Koukodimos GRE 8.09
TJ Mikuláš TCH 16.47
SP Šula TCH 19.23
DT Bugár TCH 62.40
HT Vida HUN 72.92
JT Kverek TCH 71.46
4x100 m Maďarsko HUN 40.85

Ženy

100 m Smolarek POL 11.68
200 m Solcan ROM 23.87
400 m Forgács HUN 53.05
800 m Sacramento POR 2:05.10
1500 m Kučeríková TCH 4:15.39
3000 m Kučeríková TCH 9:12.00
100 m H Kolovanova URS 13.20
400 m H Dominc YUG 58.15
HJ Boloni HUN 1.88
LJ Fekete HUN 6.23
SP Stefanova BUL 16.74
DT Malátová TCH 58.32
JT Zsigmond HUN 54.42
4x100 m Československo TCH 46.43
4x400 m Maďarsko HUN 3:33.9

 

7. 6. 1990

Muži

100 m Mezihorák TCH 10.55
200 m Štesso TCH 21.71
400 m Escalante MEX 47.91
800 m Abdenouz ALG 1:48.13
1500 m Lisicki POL 3:48.56
5000 m Hernández MEX 13:52.54
2000 m SC Kovačech TCH 5:42.44
110 m H Vagó HUN 13.88
400 m H Hernández CUB 50.41
HJ Tošev BUL 2.18
LJ Ivanov BUL 7.84
DT Valent TCH 62.42
JT Nováček TCH 76.48

Ženy

100 m Kotova URS 11.58
200 m Kotova URS 24.31
400 m Kashcheyeva URS 52.83
800 m Podkopayeva URS 2:03.23
1500 m Baikauskaité URS 4:16.72
3000 m Servin MEX 9:16.31
100 m H Kalmár HUN 14.08
400 m H Montelier CUB 58.70
HJ Nováková TCH 1.88
LJ Bozhanova BUL 6.19
SP Danilczyk POL 17.99

 

29. 7. 1989

Muži

100 m Mezihorák TCH 10.40
200 m Balošák TCH 21.21
400 m Kozlov URS 47.28
800 m Theer TCH 1:48.72
1500 m Fedorenko URS 3:48.57
5000 m Majusiak POL 13:44.00
2000 m SC Matjušenko URS 5:27.89
110 m H Hudec TCH 13.48
400 m H Kaul FRG 52.02
HJ Ruffíni TCH 2.25
PV Sluka TCH 5.20
LJ Gombala TCH 8.08
TJ Smetana TCH 15.52
SP Lacika TCH 18.38
DT Valent TCH 61.12
JT Blank FRG 79.60
4x100 m Československo TCH 39.75

Ženy

100 m Nasonkina URS 11.30
200 m Kasprzyk POL 23.16
400 m Charlamova URS 52.57
800 m Yevseyeva URS 2:01.25
1500 m Bogachova URS 4:24.85
3000 m Wolf GDR 9:11.16
100 m H Tesárková TCH 13.57
400 m H Machotková TCH 57.71
HJ Nováková TCH 1.88
LJ Medvedyeva URS 6.80
SP Hammer GDR 19.47
DT Günther GDR 59.72
4x100 m Polsko POL 45.38

 

7. 6. 1988

Muži

100 m Chochlík TCH 10.45
400 m Matias BRA 46.31
800 m Rafal POL 1:47.42
1500 m O'Donoghue IRL 3:41.58
5000 m Fragoso MEX 13:41.13
110 m H Vallé CUB 13.66
400 m H Návesňák TCH 50.23
HJ Ruffíni TCH 2.25
LJ Krsek TCH 7.68
SP Šula TCH 20.56
DT Valent TCH 63.94
JT Miclea ROM 75.98

Ženy

100 m Smolarek POL 11.55
400 m Bryzgina URS 50.79
800 m Rydz POL 2:02.49
1500 m Stanescu ROM 4:18.01
3000 m Jiménez MEX 9:35.73
100 m H Nastase ROM 13.10
400 m H Fernández CUB 57.73
HJ Nováková TCH 1.83
LJ Nastase ROM 6.30
SP Vašíčková TCH 20.31
DT Šilhavá TCH 67.82

 

10. 6. 1987

Muži

100 m Simon CUB 10.34
400 m Ugbisie NGR 46.19
800 m Migueles ARG 1:47.97
1500 m Kunčický TCH 3:47.51
5000 m Moravčík TCH 13:52.29
110 m H Hudec TCH 13.73
400 m H Amike NGR 50.35
HJ Zvara TCH 2.31
PV Chmara POL 5.40
LJ Krsek TCH 7.94
SP Machura TCH 21.64
DT Delís CUB 66.00
JT Železný TCH 86.62
4x100 m Kuba CUB 39.33

Ženy

100 m Weegerová TCH 11.79
400 m Mrovcová TCH 53.27
800 m Quirot CUB 2:00.10
1500 m Jurková TCH 4:17.03
3000 m Hamrin SWE 9:18.83
100 m H Gunnell GBR 13.29
HJ Costa CUB 1.93
LJ Fekete HUN 5.91
SP Fibingerová TCH 20.66
DT Šilhavá TCH 69.52

 

11. 6. 1986

Muži

100 m Chochlík TCH 10.46
400 m Wichrowski POL 46.71
800 m Šourek TCH 1:48.15
1500 m Zdravkovič YUG 3:42.27
5000 m Tesáček TCH 13:37.78
110 m H Höffer TCH 13.83
400 m H Návesňák TCH 50.64
HJ Zvara TCH 2.29
PV Jansa TCH 5.45
LJ Hanáček TCH 8.04
SP Kubeš TCH 20.04
DT Bugár TCH 65.14
JT Železný TCH 80.44
4x100 m Československo TCH 39.58

Ženy

100 m Bónová TCH 11.91
200 m Kocembová TCH 22.92
400 m Andonova BUL 53.05
800 m Strnadová TCH 1:57.92
1500 m Kučeríková TCH 4:15.72
3000 m Ágoston HUN 9:07.63
100 m H Tesárková TCH 13.39
HJ Chválková TCH 1.85
LJ Murková TCH 6.91
SP Fibingerová TCH 20.80
DT Hanuláková TCH 58.36

 

12. 6. 1985

Muži

100 m Lara CUB 10.46
200 m Peňalver CUB 21.20
400 m Hernández CUB 45.90
800 m Lahbi MAR 1:48.12
1500 m Vedra TCH 3:46.47
5000 m Chantzos GRE 13:39.21
3000 m SC Mojzysz POL 8:34.84
110 m H Šáda TCH 14.08
400 m H Vamvakas GRE 50.52
HJ Vondra TCH 2.25
PV Krupskiy URS 5.60
LJ Leitner TCH 7.98
SP Gasowski POL 20.24
DT Bugár TCH 67.10
HT Vrbka TCH 75.40
JT Hohn GDR 95.52
4x100 m Kuba CUB 39.13

Ženy

100 m Kocembová TCH 11.53
200 m Kocembová TCH 22.90
400 m Kratochvílová TCH 50.96
800 m Moravčíková TCH 2:03.03
1500 m Gasser SUI 4:14.45
100 m H Tesárková TCH 13.50
400 m H Eibnerová TCH 58.39
HJ Brenkusová TCH 1.88
LJ Rodionova URS 6.82
SP Vašíčková TCH 18.20
DT Šilhavá TCH 68.52
JT Revayová TCH 58.98
4x100 m Československo TCH 44.78

 

22. - 23. 5. 1984

Muži

100 m Nakaia BRA 10.65
200 m Sánchez ESP 21.08
400 m Malovec TCH 46.35
800 m Mayr SUI 1:48.90
1500 m Cheruiyot KEN 3:43.29
5000 m Abascal ESP 13:39.27
3000 m SC Kipkemboi KEN 8:30.47
110 m H Ivan TCH 14.04
400 m H Csapó HUN 51.49
HJ Sereda URS 2.25
PV Bubka URS 5.65
LJ Jefferson CUB 7.75
SP Sarul POL 20.52
DT Bugár TCH 66.52
HT Vrbka TCH 78.64
JT Adamec TCH 87.04
4x100 m Československo TCH 40.87

Ženy

100 m Cooman NED 11.50
200 m Kratochvílová TCH 22.69
400 m Kocembová TCH 49.72
800 m Kleinová TCH 2:05.25
1500 m Jurková TCH 4:13.90
3000 m Kimaiyo KEN 9:20.80
100 m H Olijslager NED 13.49
400 m H Szopori HUN 58.10
HJ Bykova URS 1.91
LJ Murková TCH 7.00
SP Fibingerová TCH 20.94
DT Šilhavá TCH 65.22
JT Fukalová TCH 54.30
4x100 m Československo TCH 44.13

 

1. 6. 1983

Muži

100 m Chochlík TCH 10.69
400 m Malovec TCH 45.83
800 m Kaliebe GDR 1:47.94
1500 m Cabral POR 3:41.25
5000 m Kedir ETH 13:56.64
3000 m SC Tura ETH 8:34.02
110 m H Pöhland GDR 13.89
400 m H Hannicke GDR 51.28
HJ Sereda URS 2.31
PV Jansa TCH 5.40
LJ Koch GDR 7.53
SP Beyer GDR 20.86
DT Delís CUB 68.06
HT Vrbka TCH 74.60
JT Adamec TCH 81.22
4x100 m Kuba CUB 40.17

Ženy

100 m Sokolová TCH 11.69
400 m Kocembová TCH 49.67
800 m Matějkovičová TCH 2:00.44
1500 m Kleinová TCH 4:16.10
3000 m Kim Choi-Cha PRK 9:46.11
100 m H Feuerbach GDR 13.05
400 m H Pfaff GDR 55.36
HJ Geržová TCH 1.80
LJ Murková TCH 6.63
SP Fibingerová TCH 21.10
DT Šilhavá TCH 68.06
JT Burgárová TCH 63.28
4x100 m Československo TCH 45.52

 

2. 6. 1982

Muži

100 m Peňalver CUB 10.41
400 m Williams USA 46.11
800 m Juantorena CUB 1:48.19
1500 m Kirov URS 3:40.69
5000 m Sýkora TCH 13:39.74
2000 m SC Vybošťok TCH 5:43.39
400 m H Carvalho POL 50.48
HJ Szeles HUN 2.24
PV Jansa TCH 5.45
LJ Marlow USA 7.59
SP Beyer GDR 21.07
DT Lehme GDR 66.76
HT Chamrád TCH 71.78
JT Kula URS 86.28
4x100 m Československo TCH 40.88

Ženy

100 m Kratochvílová TCH 11.16
400 m Kocembová TCH 50.95
800 m Giggel GDR 2:04.35
1500 m Ulmasova URS 4:09.22
100 m H Anisimova URS 13.27
400 m H Wachtel GDR 58.68
HJ Jobbová TCH 1.86
LJ Cusmir ROM 6.71
SP Pufe GDR 20.77
JT Vila CUB 62.00
4x100 m Československo TCH 44.07

 

3. 6. 1981

Muži

100 m Williams CAN 10.56
200 m Williams CAN 20.91
400 m Musil TCH 47.96
800 m Mogalle GDR 1:48.12
1500 m Kourtis GRE 3:42.67
5000 m Lenčeš TCH 13:33.14
3000 m SC Babaci ALG 8:38.26
110 m H Cooper USA 13.70
400 m H Kodejš TCH 50.38
HJ Proteasa ROM 2.21
PV Klimczyk POL 5.50
LJ Klimaszewski POL 7.72
SP Schmidt GDR 20.55
DT Bugár TCH 64.88
HT Rodehau GDR 74.28
JT Kula URS 85.88
4x100 m Československo TCH 41.15

Ženy

100 m Wöckel GDR 11.27
200 m Kratochvílová TCH 22.07
400 m Nazarova URS 51.81
800 m Stefanska POL 2:02.81
1500 m Kazankina URS 4:08.95
100 m H Anisimova URS 12.86
400 m H Wildová TCH 56.66
HJ Niebling GDR 1.84
LJ Tasová TCH 6.51
SP Fibingerová TCH 20.77
DT Craciunescu ROM 63.64
JT Girbea ROM 58.12
4x100 m Československo TCH 44.31

 

3. - 4. 6. 1980

Muži

100 m Leonard CUB 10.41
200 m Leonard CUB 20.90
400 m Kolář TCH 46.22
800 m Trabado ESP 1:48.0
1500 m González ESP 3:38.8
5000 m Yifter ETH 13:31.5
3000 m SC Tura ETH 8:24.5
110 m H Casaňas CUB 13.60
400 m H Ackermann GDR 51.28
HJ Vondra TCH 2.21
PV Lesák TCH 5.15
LJ Solanas ESP 7.74
SP Vlk TCH 20.20
DT Delís CUB 66.40
HT Stopat GDR 74.62
JT Kula URS 89.60
4x100 m Kuba CUB 39.33

Ženy

100 m Szewinska POL 11.51
200 m Kratochvílová TCH 23.04
400 m Marquardt GDR 53.06
800 m Januchta POL 2:03.2
1500 m Bukis POL 4:11.7
3000 m Kim Ok-Sun PRK 9:22.3
100 m H Rabsztyn POL 12.65
400 m H Broschat GDR 55.33
HJ Heverney GBR 1.81
LJ Nygrýnová TCH 6.45
SP Fibingerová TCH 20.74
DT Romero CUB 65.66
JT Colón CUB 66.84
4x100 m Československo TCH 44.85

 

5. - 6. 6. 1979

Muži

100 m Mazur TCH 10.85
200 m Schäffer GDR 21.10
400 m Kolář TCH 46.62
800 m Paróczai HUN 1:48.1
1500 m Kourtis GRE 3:45.4
10 000 m Aquino MEX 28:55.1
3000 m SC Bichea ROM 8:34.5
110 m H Moracho ESP 13.63
400 m H Kodejš TCH 50.22
HJ Beilschmidt GDR 2.30
PV Buciarski POL 5.20
LJ Chochev BUL 7.88
TJ Saneyev URS 16.82
SP Beyer GDR 21.36
DT Schmidt GDR 65.46
HT Steuk GDR 73.96
JT Katterle GDR 86.08

Ženy

100 m Koch GDR 11.58
200 m Koch GDR 22.25
400 m Wallez BEL 54.08
800 m Katolik POL 2:03.6
1500 m Ledvinová TCH 4:21.3
3000 m Margoldová TCH 9:30.0
400 m H Köhn GDR 56.95
HJ Berg GDR 1.84
LJ Nygrýnová TCH 6.40
SP Fibingerová TCH 20.98
DT Melnik URS 67.24
JT Raduly ROM 62.16

 

6. - 7. 6. 1978

Muži

100 m Leonard CUB 10.51
200 m Schmid FRG 21.24
400 m Juantorena CUB 45.47
800 m Busse GDR 1:45.5
1500 m Bäsig GDR 3:42.3
5000 m Arndt GDR 13:48.3
3000 m SC Bichea ROM 8:31.9
110 m H Kulebyakin URS 13.4
400 m H Schmid FRG 50.47
HJ Lauterbach GDR 2.21
PV Lesák TCH 5.22
LJ de Oliveira BRA 8.13
SP Beyer GDR 21.30
DT Schmidt GDR 66.24
HT Buneyev URS 73.70
JT Michel GDR 81.56
4x100 m Československo TCH 40.19

Ženy

100 m Taylor CUB 11.5
200 m Szewinska POL 23.51
400 m Pentón CUB 51.52
800 m Styrkina URS 2:00.3
1500 m Margoldová TCH 4:20.5
100 m H Behrendt GDR 12.8
400 m H Slámová TCH 60.97
HJ Matzen GDR 1.85
LJ Lehmann GDR 6.34
SP Droesse GDR 21.33
DT Melnik URS 68.72
JT Hommola GDR 62.30
4x100 m Československo TCH 47.90

 

8. 6. 1977

Muži

100 m Leonard CUB 10.18
200 m Borzov URS 21.14
400 m Pietrzyk POL 46.14
800 m Juantorena CUB 1:45.76
1500 m Justus GDR 3:40.91
5000 m Kuschmann GDR 13:32.3
3000 m SC Bartoš TCH 8:33.9
110 m H Pusty POL 13.93
400 m H Kodejš TCH 49.69
HJ Wszola POL 2.21
PV Slusarski POL 5.50
LJ Rieger GDR 7.81
SP Komar POL 20.14
DT Velev BUL 64.16
4x100 m Československo TCH 39.67

Ženy

100 m Chivás CUB 11.58
200 m Pursiainen FIN 24.19
400 m Katolik POL 53.49
800 m Schiller GDR 2:03.31
1500 m Waitz NOR 4:06.6
100 m H Lamačová TCH 14.03
400 m H Klappe GDR 58.01
HJ Karbanová TCH 1.89
LJ Nygrýnová TCH 6.52
SP Fibingerová TCH 21.96
DT Engel GDR 63.56
4x100 m Československo TCH 46.11

 

5. 6. 1976

Muži

100 m Lacko TCH 10.54
200 m Johansson SWE 21.09
400 m Juantorena CUB 44.70
800 m Juantorena CUB 1:47.60
1500 m Justus GDR 3:40.61
5000 m Leiteritz GDR 13:41.39
3000 m SC Moravčík TCH 8:29.40
110 m H Casaňas CAN 13.77
400 m H Carvalho POR 50.54
HJ Senjukov URS 2.26
PV Pullard USA 5.00
LJ Järfelt SWE 7.73
SP Brabec TCH 20.58
DT Jacobi GDR 65.54
JT Hanák TCH 75.58
4x100 m Československo TCH 40.34

Ženy

100 m Valdez CUB 11.58
200 m Knapová TCH 24.16
400 m Regel GDR 52.21
800 m Jackson USA 2:00.71
1500 m Sudická TCH 4:17.51
100 m H Lebeděva URS 12.92
HJ Kirst GDR 1.81
LJ Alfeyeva URS 6.55
SP Krachevskaya URS 20.97
DT Sander GDR 64.88
JT Linková TCH 54.50
4x100 m Kuba CUB 45.22

 

5. 6. 1975

Muži

100 m Leonard CUB 9.9
200 m Leonard CUB 20.1
400 m Chepkwony KEN 46.2
800 m Medina CUB 1:47.4
1500 m Polák TCH 3:41.4
5000 m Mose KEN 13:36.8
3000 m SC Lagat KEN 8:32.6
110 m H Casaňas CUB 13.3
400 m H Parris GRE 51.5
HJ Patronis GRE 2.19
PV Kishkun URS 5.00
LJ Podluzhnyy URS 7.98
TJ Garnys POL 15.30
DT Penzikov URS 61.44
4x100 m Kuba CUB 39.8

Ženy

100 m Stecher GDR 11.0
200 m Szewinska POL 22.4
400 m Čerchlánová TCH 54,3
1500 m Purcell IRL 4:16.5
100 m H Nowakowska POL 13.3
HJ Ackermann GDR 1.90
LJ Alfeyeva URS 6.58
SP Fibingerová TCH 21.43
JT Pecec ROM 58.72
4x100 m Rakousko AUT 45.6

 

1. 6. 1974

Muži

100 m Leonard CUB 10.1
200 m Matoušek TCH 20.8w
400 m Onisiforou GRE 47.3
800 m Aynetdinov URS 1:49.2
1500 m Scharn NED 3:48.1
5000 m Hoffman TCH 13:47.8
3000 m SC Mogaka KEN 8:30.0
110 m H Nádeníček TCH 13.8
400 m H Kodejš TCH 50.2
HJ Böller FRG 2.10
LJ Podluzhnyy URS 7.71
TJ Saneyev URS 16.81
SP Brabec TCH 20.28
DT Velev BUL 61.12
4x100 m Československo TCH 40.1

Ženy

100 m Szewinska POL 10.9
200 m Stecher GDR 22.3
400 m Čerchlánová TCH 53.5
1500 m Tracey IRL 4:18.0
100 m H Nowak POL 13.1
HJ Hübnerová TCH 1.85
LJ Alfeyeva URS 6.26
SP Fibingerová TCH 21.03
DT Melnik URS 63.52
4x100 m Československo TCH 46.2

 

7. 6. 1973

Muži

100 m Triana CUB 10.2
200 m Triana CUB 20.6
400 m Alebič YUG 46.9
800 m Zsinka HUN 1:49.4
1500 m Justus GDR 3:48.7
5000 m Haase GDR 13:59.0
3000 m SC Cefan ROM 8:37.8
110 m H Nádeníček TCH 13.7
400 m H Akii-Bua UGA 50.2
HJ Alexa TCH 2.10
LJ Brož TCH 7.71
DT Pachale GDR 61.34
4x100 m Československo TCH 39.8

Ženy

100 m Stecher GDR 10.9
200 m Stecher GDR 22.9
400 m Truste CUB 54.1
1500 m Bragina URS 4:14.2
100 m H Bruszenyák HUN 13.6
HJ Hübnerová TCH 1.80
LJ Viscopoleanu ROM 6.19
SP Fibingerová TCH 20.03

 

1. 6. 1972

Muži

100 m Green GBR 10.2
200 m Matoušek TCH 21.1
400 m Salin FIN 47.3
800 m Carter GBR 1:47.6
1500 m Molnár HUN 3:47.2
5000 m McCafferty GBR 13:33.0
3000 m SC Zhelev BUL 8:29.4
110 m H Nádeníček TCH 13.9
400 m H Sherwood GBR 50.8
HJ Moravec TCH 2.18
TJ Pérez CUB 16.47
SP Brabec TCH 20.12
DT Daněk TCH 64.14
HT Hájek TCH 64.92
4x100 m Kuba CUB 39.6

Ženy

100 m Szewinska POL 11.3
200 m Szewinska POL 23.6
400 m Truste CUB 53.1
1500 m Boxem NED 4:19.0
100 m H Schönauerová TCH 13.9
HJ Karbanová TCH 1.83
SP Fibingerová TCH 18.70
4x100 m SSSR URS 44.0

 

27. 5. 1971

Muži

100 m Borzov URS 10.2
200 m Nallet FRA 21.0
400 m Fügedi HUN 48.4
800 m Zsinka HUN 1:49.8
1500 m Pěnkava TCH 3:43.6
5000 m Vasala FIN 14:17.2
3000 m SC Moravčík TCH 8:36.8
110 m H Nádeníček TCH 13.7
400 m H Kodejš TCH 51.6
HJ Baudis TCH 2.14
SP Brabec TCH 19.47
DT Daněk TCH 62.16
HT Schenker TCH 60.38
JT Csik HUN 78.98

Ženy

100 m Stecher GDR 11.3
200 m Stecher GDR 23.2
400 m Truste CUB 53.9
800 m Kulcsár HUN 2:06.0
100 m H Balzer GDR 12.8
HJ Hübnerová TCH 1.83
SP Fibingerová TCH 15.90
4x100 m Maďarsko HUN 46.4

 

28. 5. 1970

Muži

100 m Kříž TCH 10.7
200 m Kříž TCH 21.5
400 m Pavlů TCH 48.5
800 m Plachý TCH 1:46.4
1500 m Justus GDR 3:54.0
3000 m Kuschmann GBR 8:06.4
3000 m SC Zhelev BUL 8:38.8
110 m H Nádeníček TCH 14.0
HJ Palkovský TCH 2.10
DT Daněk TCH 62.08

Ženy

100 m Birnbaumová TCH 11.9
200 m Birnbaumová TCH 23.8
800 m Pospíšilová TCH 2:10.6
100 m H Piáčková TCH 14.3
HJ Hübnerová TCH 1.85
SP Fibingerová TCH 16.31

 

9. 7. 1969

Muži

100 m Alvarez CUB 10.7
200 m Alvarez CUB 21.8
400 m de Hurst NED 48.1
800 m Dubouchet FRA 1:49.0
1500 m Mádr TCH 3:55.7
3000 m Pazourek TCH 8:21.6
110 m H Hemery GBR 13.9
HJ Alexa TCH 2.09
LJ van der Sluis NED 7.13
SP Šmíd TCH 17.38
DT Vlk TCH 51.12
10 000 m w Bílek TCH 41:58.6
4x100 m Kuba CUB 41.3

Ženy

100 m Bakker NED 11.8
200 m Bakker NED 25.5
800 m Truste CUB 2:12.4
100 m H Kucmanová TCH 13.9
LJ Bakker NED 6.10
SP Fibingerová TCH 15.14
4x100 m SC Berlin GDR 47.8

 

19. 9. 1968

Muži

100 m Szögedi TCH 10.5
400 m Kříž TCH 48.0
800 m Kasal TCH 1:52.7
1500 m Hoffman TCH 3:51.1
3000 m Vítkovič TCH 8:24.6
3000 m SC Pazourek TCH 9:03.6
110 m H Nádeníček TCH 14.0
HJ Palkovský TCH 2.08
PV Spěvák TCH 4.40
LJ Fišer TCH 7.26
SP Šmíd TCH 18.52
JT Vojtek TCH 70.56
1 hour w Bílek TCH 13 480

Ženy

100 m Glesková TCH 11.5
200 m Glesková TCH 24.2
400 m Chmelková TCH 54.3
800 m Ovádková TCH 2:10.2
1500 m Vydrářová TCH 4:52.6
100 m H Kucmanová TCH 13.8
HJ Faithová TCH 1.75
DT Šimánková TCH 51.64

 

21. 9. 1967

Muži

100 m Koné IVC 10.4
200 m Kynos TCH 21.1
400 m Gakou SEN 47.1
800 m Kasal TCH 1:52.9
1500 m Odložil TCH 3:44.0
3000 m De Hertoghe BEL 8:17.8
5000 m Philipp FRG 14:10.0
3000 m SC Roelants BEL 8:47.4
110 m H Němčanský TCH 14.8
400 m H Hruš TCH 52.3
HJ Burda TCH 2.08
PV Odvárka TCH 4.60
  Tomášek TCH 4.60
LJ Jeřábek TCH 7.00
SP Janoušek TCH 18.02
4x100 m Československo TCH 40.0

Ženy

100 m Wieslander SWE 11.8
200 m Glesková TCH 24.0
400 m Macounová TCH 55.6
800 m Sondare URS 2:09.1
80 m H Seifertová TCH 11.8
LJ Kucmanová TCH 6.19
  Hauer GDR 6.19
SP Srbová TCH 14.88
DT Mertová TCH 50.18

 

15. 9. 1966

Muži

100 m Demeč TCH 10.8
200 m Kříž TCH 21.8
400 m Trousil TCH 46.5
800 m Kasal TCH 1:51.0
1500 m Marten GDR 3:48.8
5000 m Gammoudi TUN 14:12.6
3000 m SC Roelants BEL 8:43.4
110 m H Čečman TCH 14.5
400 m H Mandlík TCH 53.2
PV Tomášek TCH 4.80
SP Langer GDR 17.61
DT Daněk TCH 61.16
HT Kunst TCH 62.26
JT Kolář TCH 74.16

Ženy

100 m Lehocká TCH 11.8
200 m Lehocká TCH 24.1
400 m Eichlerová TCH 54.9
800 m Ingrová TCH 2:10.0
80 mH Přikrylová TCH 11.5

 

18. 9. 1965

Muži

100 m Wilke GDR 10.7
200 m Jellinghaus GDR 21.1
400 m Trousil TCH 46.9
800 m Jungwirth TCH 1:52.3
1500 m Odložil TCH 3:48.8
3000 m Murray GBR 8:06.8
3000 m SC Faschingbauer TCH 9:04.6
110 m H Čečman TCH 14.2
400 m H Mandlík TCH 53.6
HJ Veselý TCH 2.00
PV Wiecek POL 4.70
DT Daněk TCH 61.80
JT Nikiciuk POL 77.90

Ženy

100 m Kukwa POL 12.5
200 m Eichlerová TCH 24.8
400 m Eichlerová TCH 55.1
800 m Dmitriyeva URS 2:08.9
80 m H Hiltscherová TCH 11.4

 

9. 9. 1964

Muži

100 m Jaskowiak POL 10.5
200 m Jaskowiak POL 21.5
400 m Trousil TCH 47.1
800 m Pěnkava TCH 1:51.1
1500 m Odložil TCH 3:43.7
3000 m SC Köhler GDR 9:06.8
110 m H Čečman TCH 14.2
400 m H Jaroš TCH 54.5
HJ Lanský TCH 1.98
PV Tomášek TCH 4.70
DT Daněk TCH 61.62
HT Řehan TCH 61.52

Ženy

100 m Lehocká TCH 11.7
200 m Lehocká TCH 24.4
400 m Oestberg SWE 55.4
800 m Žáková TCH 2:09.0
80 m H Krzyzanska POL 11.2
LJ Přikrylová TCH 5.91
DT Němcová TCH 53.92
4x100 Československo TCH 49.7

 

18. 6. 1963

 

Muži

100 m Delecour FRA 10.5
200 m Delecour FRA 21.0
400 m Váňa TCH 47.5
800 m Jungwirth TCH 1:54.8
1500 m Wadoux FRA 3:45.1
3000 m SC Zháňal TCH 8:54.2
110 m H Chardel FRA 14.1
PV Tomášek TCH 4.60
DT Daněk TCH 57.32

Ženy

100 m Lehocká TCH 12.0
400 m Prokopová TCH 57.7
800 m Schumacher GDR 2:16.1
80 m H Stolzová TCH 11.2
DT Ulbricht GDR 52.45

 

28. 8. 1962

Muži

100 m Chaloupka TCH 10.5
200 m Trousil TCH 21.5
400 m Trousil TCH 47.1
800 m Odložil TCH 1:51.9
1500 m Salinger TCH 3:44.4
110 m H Čierny TCH 14.3
PV Tomášek TCH 4.50
DT Daněk TCH 54.57
HT Matoušek TCH 65.26

Ženy

100 m Vandrolová TCH 12.7
400 m Králíčková TCH 56.7
80 m H Drobná TCH 12.0
LJ Přikrylová TCH 5.86
DT Němcová TCH 52.58
JT Hrbková TCH 50.40

 

17. 9. 1961

Muži

100 m Mikluščák TCH 10.6
400 m Trousil TCH 47.4
800 m Houška TCH 1:56.4
1500 m Andryushchenko URS 3:59.0
PV Petrenko URS 4.40
LJ Quis TCH 6.71

Ženy

100 m Polyakova URS 11.9
400 m Kazi HUN 56.2
800 m Otkalenko URS 2:08.6
80 m H Makoshina URS 11.2
HJ Shablenko URS 1.55
LJ Kolsar URS 5.77
SP Kuznyetsova URS 14.79
DT Kontcsek HUN 51.79

© 2020 Sdružení sportovních klubů Vítkovice, z. s. | made 7M